Booklets

       
         
 Armenia-Gibraltar
Armenia-FYR Macedonia
  Armenia-Liechtenstein   2018 Supercup after Hakob Tonoyan
         
   
         
Armenian Cup - 2018   Armenia-Estonia
Armenia - Lithuania
  Armenia - Belarus
Armenia - Cyprus
         
   
         
Armenia - Poland   2017 Supercup after Hakob Tonoyan   Armenia - Denmark
         
   
         
Armenia - Saint Kitts and Nevis   Armenian Cup - 2017   Armenia - Kazaghstan
         
         
   
         
UEFA European Under-19 Championship   Armenia-Montenegro   Armenia - Romania
         
   
         
 2016 Supercup after Hakob Tonoyan   Armenia Cup - 2016   Armenia - Belarus
         
   
         
 Armenia - Albania   2015 Supercup after Hakob Tonoyan  

Armenia - Denmark

         
   
         
Armenia- Portugal  

Armenia Cup - 2015

 

Armenia - France

         
   
         
Armenia - Serbia   2014 Supercup after Hakob Tonoyan    Armenia Cup - 2014
         
   
         
 European U-17 Championship   Armenia - Bulgaria   Armenia - France - Kazakhstan (U-21)
         
   
         
SuperCup after Hakob Tonoyan- 2013   Armenia - Denmark   Armenia - Malta
         
   
         
Armenia - Iceland (U 21)   Armenia Cup - 2013   Armenia - Czech Rep.
         
   
         
Armenia - Lithuania   Armenia - Italy   Supercup after Hakob Tonoyan -2011
         
   
         
Armenia - Belarus   Armenia - Andorra
(U-21)
  Armenia - Kazakhstan
         
   
         
Armenia Cup - 2012   Armenia - Czech Rep. - Wales (U-21)   Armenia - FYR of Macedonia
         
   
         
Supercup after Hakob Tonoyan- 2010   Armenia - Montenegro
(U-21)
  Armenia - Russia
         
   
         
Armenia Cup - 2011   Armenia - Slovakia
Armenia - Andorra 
  Supercup after Hakob Tonoyan - 2009
         
   
         
Armenia - Rep. of Ireland   Armenia - Iran
Armenia - Georgia 
   Armenia - Uzbekistan
         
       
         
Armenia Cup - 2010        
.

Premier league

N Teams GP Pts
1. Ararat-Armenia 13 26
2. FC Ararat 13 26
3. FC Shirak 13 25
4. FC Alashkert 13 23
5. Lori FC 13 22
6. Noah 13 20
7. FC Pyunik 13 16
8. Urartu 13 15
9. Gandzasar-Kapan 13 10
10. FC Yerevan 13 0