Tournaments

2021-2022 Armenia Under-13-14 Cup
Standings
N Teams GP W D L GF GA Pts
1. Lori FC-08 2 2 0 0 14 0 6
2. Pyunik-2-09 2 2 0 0 13 0 6
3. Mika-08 2 2 0 0 11 0 6
4. Shirak-2-08 2 2 0 0 10 0 6
5. Gandzasar-Yerevan-08 2 2 0 0 10 1 6
6. Pyunik-1-09 2 2 0 0 9 2 6
7. Achajur-09 2 2 0 0 7 0 6
8. Urartu-2-08 2 2 0 0 10 4 6
9. Sevan FC-09 2 2 0 0 4 0 6
10. Academy-1-09 2 2 0 0 5 1 6
11. Artashat-08 2 2 0 0 5 2 6
12. Urartu-1-09 2 1 1 0 6 1 4
13. Ararat-Armenia-08 2 1 1 0 5 0 4
14. Aghbyurak-1-08 2 1 1 0 6 2 4
15. Ararat-Armenia-09 2 1 0 1 10 2 3
16. Noah-08 2 1 0 1 7 2 3
17. Onor Academy-08 1 1 0 0 4 0 3
18. Shirak-08 2 1 0 1 8 4 3
19. Sisian-09 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
20. Artashat-09 2 1 0 1 5 4 3
21. Dovegh-09 2 1 0 1 4 3 3
22. Urartu-3-09 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
23. Shirak-1-09 2 1 0 1 5 4 3
24. Nikarm-08 2 1 0 1 2 2 3
25. Lori FC-09 2 1 0 1 3 4 3
26. Van-08 2 1 0 1 2 3 3
27. Van-09 2 1 0 1 9 11 3
28. Urartu-09 2 1 0 1 2 7 3
29. Sevan FC-08 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
30. Ararat-08 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
31. Aghbyurak-2-08 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
32. Diadin-09 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
33. Bentonit-1-09 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
34. Noravank-08 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
35. L.Artsakh-09 1 0 0 1 2 4 0
36. Pyunik-Darakert-09 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
37. Academy-3-09 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
38. Mika-09 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
39. OYSSG-09 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
40. Alashkert-09 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
41. Academy-2-09 1 0 0 1 2 5 0
42. VFS-09 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
43. Alashkert-08 1 0 0 1 1 5 0
44. West Armenia-09 1 0 0 1 1 5 0
45. Boomfoot-08 1 0 0 1 2 6 0
46. VFS-08 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
47. Vachik-09 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
48. Onor Academy-09 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
49. Nig-Aparan-08 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
50. Koghb United-09 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
51. Sardarapat-08 1 0 0 1 0 5 0
52. Pyunik-Mrgashat-09 1 0 0 1 0 5 0
53. AFS-09 1 0 0 1 0 6 0
54. AFS-08 1 0 0 1 0 6 0
55. Shirak-2-09 1 0 0 1 0 7 0
56. Byureghavan-09 1 0 0 1 1 9 0
57. Ararat-10 1 0 0 1 0 9 0
58. Gandzasar-Yerevan-09 1 0 0 1 0 9 0
59. Noah-09 1 0 0 1 0 10 0
Leading scorers
N
 
Player
Goals
01
-
Narek Chagharyan (Van-09) 5
02
-
Gevorg Sargsyan (Artashat-08) 5
03
-
Manvel Davtyan (Aghbyurak-1-08) 4
04
-
Arman Kirakosyan (Shirak-08) 4
05
-
Garik Voskanyan (Lori FC-08) 4
06
-
Davit Dovlatyan (Sisian-09) 3
07
-
Levon Avetisyan (Pyunik-2-09) 3
08
-
Alen Sahakyan (Mika-08) 3
09
-
Erik Ayvazyan (Lori FC-08) 3
10
-
Grigor Hakobyan (Artashat-09) 3
11
-
Hovhannes Marukyan (Lori FC-08) 3
12
-
Sergey Ghazaryan (Dovegh-09) 3
13
-
Vachagan Sahakyan (Van-09) 3
14
-
Arkady Grigoryan (Urartu-2-08) 3
15
-
Arsen Aghoyan (Pyunik-1-09) 2
16
-
Henrik Khachatryan (Noah-08) 2
17
-
Andranik Yervandyan (Pyunik-1-09) 2
18
-
Khoren Karapetyan (Ararat-Armenia-09) 2
19
-
Seyran Shahinyan (Urartu-2-08) 2
20
-
Mesrop Harutyunyan (Shirak-08) 2

VBET Armenian Premier League

N Teams GP Pts
1. Ararat-Armenia 15 40
2. FC Pyunik 15 32
3. FC Ararat 15 30
4. Noah 15 22
5. FC Alashkert 13 21
6. Urartu 14 16
7. Van 15 11
8. Noravank 15 9
9. CSKA 15 6