Tournaments

2021-2022 Armenia Under-12 Cup
Standings
N Teams GP W D L GF GA Pts
1. Urartu-1-10 2 2 0 0 33 1 6
2. Pyunik-1-10 2 2 0 0 16 4 6
3. Urartu-2-10 2 2 0 0 15 4 6
4. Urartu-1-11 2 2 0 0 14 4 6
5. Getahovit-10 2 2 0 0 13 4 6
6. Mika-10 2 2 0 0 8 0 6
7. Academy-3-10 2 2 0 0 7 0 6
8. Noah-1-10 2 2 0 0 7 2 6
9. Shirak-11 2 2 0 0 5 1 6
10. Pyunik-2-11 2 1 1 0 22 2 4
11. Pyunik-3-11 2 1 1 0 11 1 4
12. Pyunik-3-10 2 1 1 0 9 1 4
13. Lori FC-10 2 1 1 0 10 3 4
14. Noah-11 2 1 1 0 8 1 4
15. Shirak-10 2 1 1 0 4 0 4
16. Academy-1-10 2 1 1 0 5 2 4
17. Pyunik-1-11 2 1 1 0 3 0 4
18. Pyunik-4-10 2 1 1 0 8 6 4
19. Ijevan-10 2 1 0 1 6 7 3
20. Urartu-3-11 2 1 0 1 4 5 3
21. Sevan FC-10 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
22. Academy-1-11 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
23. Urartu-3-10 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
24. Zovuni-10 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
25. Ararat-Armenia-10 1 0 1 0 3 3 1
26. Pyunik-2-10 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
27. Aygehovit-10 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
28. Sardarapat-10 1 0 0 1 4 5 0
29. Erebuni-11 1 0 0 1 4 6 0
30. Kumayri-10 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
31. Alashkert-10 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
32. Pyunik-Darakert-11 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
33. Academy-2-11 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
34. Academy-2-10 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
35. Gandzasar-Yerevan-10 1 0 0 1 2 5 0
36. Spartak-10 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
37. Ararat-11 1 0 0 1 1 5 0
38. Noravank-11 1 0 0 1 1 5 0
39. YCSC-10 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
40. Mika-11 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
41. Van-2-10 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
42. Van-1-10 1 0 0 1 3 9 0
43. Tavush SC-10 1 0 0 1 0 7 0
44. Onor Academy-11 1 0 0 1 0 7 0
45. Koti-10 1 0 0 1 0 7 0
46. Noah-2-10 1 0 0 1 0 8 0
47. Urartu-2-11 1 0 0 1 2 11 0
48. Ararat-Armenia-11 1 0 0 1 0 10 0
49. Academy-3-11 1 0 0 1 0 10 0
50. Gandzasar-Yerevan-11 1 0 0 1 1 15 0
51. Alashkert-11 1 0 0 1 0 18 0
52. Sevan FC-11 1 0 0 1 0 20 0
Leading scorers
N
 
Player
Goals
01
-
Valeri Davtyan (Getahovit-10) 5
02
-
Erik Baghramyan (Urartu-1-10) 4
03
-
Aram Dodoyan (Lori FC-10) 3
04
-
Serzh Hakhverdyan (Lori FC-10) 3
05
-
Gor Hovhannisyan (Urartu-1-10) 2
06
-
Erik Hovhannisyan () 2
07
-
Abel Karapetyan () 2
08
-
Hrant Hovhannisyan (Urartu-1-10) 2
09
-
Mher Hakobyan (Urartu-1-10) 2
10
-
Samvel Petrosyan (Urartu-1-10) 2
11
-
Armen Azaryan () 2
12
-
Martin Chapukhyan (Getahovit-10) 1
13
-
Ashot Marutyan (Ijevan-10) 1
14
-
Balabek Engibaryan (Getahovit-10) 1
15
-
Erik Tunyan (Lori FC-10) 1
16
-
Tigran Chagharyan (Ijevan-10) 1
17
-
Erik Martirosyan (Aygehovit-10) 1
18
-
Tigran Khachatryan (Urartu-1-10) 1
19
-
Hakob Gharibyan () 1
20
-
Alen Avagyan () 1

VBET Armenian Premier League

N Teams GP Pts
1. Ararat-Armenia 15 40
2. FC Pyunik 15 32
3. FC Ararat 15 30
4. Noah 15 22
5. FC Alashkert 13 21
6. Urartu 14 16
7. Van 15 11
8. Noravank 15 9
9. CSKA 15 6