Tournaments

2021-2022 Armenia Under-12 Cup
Standings
N Teams GP W D L GF GA Pts
1. Pyunik-1-10 6 6 0 0 26 6 18
2. Getahovit-10 6 5 0 1 27 13 15
3. Urartu-1-10 5 4 0 1 39 3 12
4. Pyunik-3-10 5 3 1 1 15 5 10
5. Academy-3-10 4 3 0 1 10 2 9
6. Lori FC-10 4 2 1 1 14 7 7
7. Pyunik-1-11 4 2 1 1 7 2 7
8. Academy-1-10 4 2 1 1 8 4 7
9. Urartu-1-11 3 2 0 1 16 8 6
10. Urartu-2-10 3 2 0 1 15 7 6
11. Mika-10 3 2 0 1 9 4 6
12. Shirak-11 3 2 0 1 5 3 6
13. Noah-1-10 3 2 0 1 7 6 6
14. Pyunik-2-11 2 1 1 0 22 2 4
15. Pyunik-3-11 3 1 1 1 12 4 4
16. Noah-11 2 1 1 0 8 1 4
17. Shirak-10 2 1 1 0 4 0 4
18. Pyunik-4-10 3 1 1 1 8 8 4
19. Ijevan-10 2 1 0 1 6 7 3
20. Urartu-3-11 2 1 0 1 4 5 3
21. Ararat-Armenia-10 1 0 1 0 3 3 1
22. Academy-1-11 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
23. Urartu-3-10 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
24. Sevan FC-10 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
25. Zovuni-10 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
26. Sardarapat-10 1 0 0 1 4 5 0
27. Aygehovit-10 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
28. Pyunik-2-10 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
29. Alashkert-10 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
30. Erebuni-11 1 0 0 1 4 6 0
31. Kumayri-10 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
32. Spartak-10 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
33. Academy-2-11 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
34. Gandzasar-Yerevan-10 1 0 0 1 2 5 0
35. Academy-2-10 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
36. Pyunik-Darakert-11 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
37. YCSC-10 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
38. Ararat-11 1 0 0 1 1 5 0
39. Noravank-11 1 0 0 1 1 5 0
40. Van-2-10 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
41. Mika-11 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
42. Էրեբունի-10 1 0 0 1 3 8 0
43. Van-1-10 1 0 0 1 3 9 0
44. Onor Academy-11 1 0 0 1 0 7 0
45. Tavush SC-10 1 0 0 1 0 7 0
46. Koti-10 1 0 0 1 0 7 0
47. Noah-2-10 1 0 0 1 0 8 0
48. Urartu-2-11 1 0 0 1 2 11 0
49. Ararat-Armenia-11 1 0 0 1 0 10 0
50. Academy-3-11 1 0 0 1 0 10 0
51. Gandzasar-Yerevan-11 1 0 0 1 1 15 0
52. Alashkert-11 1 0 0 1 0 18 0
53. Sevan FC-11 1 0 0 1 0 20 0
Leading scorers
N
 
Player
Goals
01
-
Valeri Davtyan (Getahovit-10) 5
02
-
Erik Baghramyan (Urartu-1-10) 4
03
-
Aram Dodoyan (Lori FC-10) 3
04
-
Serzh Hakhverdyan (Lori FC-10) 3
05
-
Gor Hovhannisyan (Urartu-1-10) 2
06
-
Erik Hovhannisyan () 2
07
-
Abel Karapetyan () 2
08
-
Hrant Hovhannisyan (Urartu-1-10) 2
09
-
Mher Hakobyan (Urartu-1-10) 2
10
-
Samvel Petrosyan (Urartu-1-10) 2
11
-
Armen Azaryan () 2
12
-
Martin Chapukhyan (Getahovit-10) 1
13
-
Ashot Marutyan (Ijevan-10) 1
14
-
Balabek Engibaryan (Getahovit-10) 1
15
-
Erik Tunyan (Lori FC-10) 1
16
-
Tigran Chagharyan (Ijevan-10) 1
17
-
Erik Martirosyan (Aygehovit-10) 1
18
-
Tigran Khachatryan (Urartu-1-10) 1
19
-
Hakob Gharibyan () 1
20
-
Alen Avagyan () 1

VBET Armenian Premier League

N Teams GP Pts
1. FC Pyunik 32 75
2. Ararat-Armenia 32 74
3. FC Alashkert 32 51
4. FC Ararat 32 46
5. Urartu 32 40
6. Noah 32 39
7. Noravank 32 28
8. Van 32 25
9. CSKA 32 18