Booklets

   
         
Armenia-Gibraltar
Armenia-FYR Macedonia
  Armenia-Liechtenstein   2018 Supercup after Hakob Tonoyan
         
   
         
Armenian Cup - 2018   Armenia-Estonia
Armenia - Lithuania
  Armenia - Belarus
Armenia - Cyprus
         
   
         
Armenia - Poland   2017 Supercup after Hakob Tonoyan   Armenia - Denmark
         
   
         
Armenia - Saint Kitts and Nevis   Armenian Cup - 2017   Armenia - Kazaghstan
         
         
   
         
UEFA European Under-19 Championship   Armenia-Montenegro   Armenia - Romania
         
   
         
 2016 Supercup after Hakob Tonoyan   Armenia Cup - 2016   Armenia - Belarus
         
   
         
 Armenia - Albania   2015 Supercup after Hakob Tonoyan  

Armenia - Denmark

         
   
         
Armenia- Portugal  

Armenia Cup - 2015

 

Armenia - France

         
   
         
Armenia - Serbia   2014 Supercup after Hakob Tonoyan    Armenia Cup - 2014
         
   
         
European U-17 Championship   Armenia - Bulgaria   Armenia - France - Kazakhstan (U-21)
         
   
         
SuperCup after Hakob Tonoyan- 2013   Armenia - Denmark   Armenia - Malta
         
   
         
Armenia - Iceland (U 21)   Armenia Cup - 2013   Armenia - Czech Rep.
         
   
         
Armenia - Lithuania   Armenia - Italy   Supercup after Hakob Tonoyan -2011
         
   
         
Armenia - Belarus   Armenia - Andorra
(U-21)
  Armenia - Kazakhstan
         
   
         
Armenia Cup - 2012   Armenia - Czech Rep. - Wales (U-21)   Armenia - FYR of Macedonia
         
   
         
Supercup after Hakob Tonoyan- 2010   Armenia - Montenegro
(U-21)
  Armenia - Russia
         
   
         
Armenia Cup - 2011   Armenia - Slovakia
Armenia - Andorra 
  Supercup after Hakob Tonoyan - 2009
         
   
         
Armenia - Rep. of Ireland   Armenia - Iran
Armenia - Georgia 
   Armenia - Uzbekistan
         
       
         
Armenia Cup - 2010        

VBET Armenian Premier League

N Teams GP Pts
1. Ararat-Armenia 9 25
2. FC Ararat 10 19
3. FC Pyunik 10 18
4. Sevan 10 16
5. Noah 9 14
6. Urartu 9 13
7. Van 10 9
8. Noravank 10 8
9. FC Alashkert 7 6
10. CSKA 10 3