Football Federation Of Armenia
FFA
President
Vice President
General Secretary
Infrastructure
Executive Committee
Committees
Regulations
Staff
FFA Representatives in regions
FFA Strategy 2019-2025
Club licensing system
FFA Assembly
FFA members
News
National Teams
National team
Under-21 team
Under-19 team
Under-18 team
Under-17 team
Under-16 team
Under-15 team
Under-14 team
Futsal national team
Women's national team
Women's U-19 team
Women's U-17 team
Statistics
IDBank Premier League
Tournaments
Armenian Cup
First league
Supercup after H.Tonoyan
Amateur League
Futsal
Women's football
Youth football
Coach education
Grassroots
2023-2024 Armenian First League: 9
26.09.2023 15:00
Pyunik Academy
Tigran Gevorgyan 4, 17
2
2
Ararat-Armenia-2
Vladimir Yeremyan 3
Yuri Kolozyan 52
Yerevan
Pyunik s/s
Players
Sergey Mikaelyan
32
Marat Asatryan
45
23
Sergey Harutyunyan
73
Artur Mikhaelyan
39
90+4
Ashot Mikaelyan
40
Davit Mkrtchyan
42
46
4
17
Tigran Gevorgyan
54
Vahe Karapetyan
74
65
Zaven Khudaverdyan
49
69
Petros Alekyan
35
69
Narek Baroyan
68
1
Rafayel Manasyan
16
Davit Sargsyan
34
3
Erik Smbatyan
77
10
Yuri Kolozyan
52
2
Narek Hambardzumyan
70
53
27
Davit Petrosyan
78
15
Edgar Ghulinyan
46
34
Danil Asaturov
85
9
Michel Ayvazyan
46
14
Vladimir Yeremyan
3
11
Erik Shaghoyan
10
Substitutes
Hunan Gyurjinyan
59
Karen Hovakimyan
72
Hrachya Sargsyan
48
Aleksandr Petrosyan
50
65
Artur Manukyan
53
46
90
Vyacheslav Afyan
83
Karapet Manukyan
46
69
Edgar Aslanyan
80
69
Vahe Musaelyan
85
90+4
Hamlet Aleksanyan
31
Sedrak Movsisyan
47
Harutyun Asatryan
33
12
Alex Mangasaryan
13
Michael Khudaverdyan
22
Michael Ayvazyan
17
Gurgen Քոսյան
34
8
Vladimir Muradyan
46
21
Vazgen Vardanyan
70
6
Vahe Petrosyan
7
Vrezh Mkrtchyan
78
20
Hovhannes Hovsepyan
23
Martin Nikolyan
30
Alex Galstyan
46
19
Karen Muradyan
Coaches
Davit Grigoryan
Tigran Petrosyanc
Referee -
Yura Mahtesyan
Referee assistant -
Khachik Zakharyan
Referee assistant -
Jores Hakobyan
Fourth official -
Tiran Eritsyan
Delegate -
Levon Vardapetyan
Observer -
Arman Alaberkyan
Recent news
13.05.2024 19:25
Womens Top Division: Matchday 27 matches took place
13.05.2024 17:45
Uzbekistan won UEFA U-14 Development Tournament
13.05.2024 14:26
The FFA/UEFA Coaching D licence course ended
13.05.2024 13:15
Armenia U-15 team finished UEFA U-15 Development tournament with a defeat
12.05.2024 21:15
Ararat-Armenia won Armenian Cup
12.05.2024 17:42
West Armenia-girls and Shirak-girls are in Womens First Division final
11.05.2024 19:05
UEFA U-14 Development Tournament. Armenia beats Latvia
Main sponsor
Sponsors