Football Federation Of Armenia
FFA
President
Vice President
General Secretary
Infrastructure
Executive Committee
Committees
Regulations
Staff
FFA Representatives in regions
FFA Strategy 2019-2025
Club licensing system
FFA Assembly
FFA members
News
National Teams
National team
Under-21 team
Under-19 team
Under-18 team
Under-17 team
Under-16 team
Under-15 team
Under-14 team
Futsal national team
Women's national team
Women's U-19 team
Women's U-17 team
Statistics
IDBank Premier League
Tournaments
Armenian Cup
First league
Supercup after H.Tonoyan
Amateur League
Futsal
Women's football
Youth football
Coach education
Grassroots
Play-off: Final
14.04.2024 14:00
FC Yerevan
Rafik Melikyan 05:22, 05:35, 35:55
Edgar Mkrtchyan 08:43
Aghasi Yeghiazaryan 11:47
Mihran Dermenjyan 15:30
Robert Mamikonyan 37:14
7
1
Leostandcoin
Edvard Mkrtchyan 21:52
Yerevan
Football academy s/h
Players
Artur Mkrtchyan
1
Artur Patatyan
10
15:30
Mihran Dermenjyan
19
05:22
05:35
35:55
Rafik Melikyan
9
11:47
Aghasi Yeghiazaryan
18
12
Sergey Sargsyan
11
Garegin Mashumyan
7
Edvard Mkrtchyan
21:52
18
Edgar Kirakosyan
30:52
39
Luiz Fernando Teixeira Filho
Substitutes
Artyom Zakaryan
16
Karen Khatuev
7
08:43
Edgar Mkrtchyan
11
37:14
Robert Mamikonyan
3
05:00
Vahe Chopuryan
14
Erik Hakobyan
22
Aram Sargsyan
8
Vardan Arzoyan
57
Ashot Yesayan
21
30
Arman Makaryan
2
Hakob Uzunyan
37:42
17
Edgar Zharikov
10
Hakob Doqmanyan
13
Hayk Muradyan
8
Armen Davidyan
09:29
3
Narek Makaryan
31
Hleb Podkovirov
5
Sargis Saghatelyan
Coaches
Khachatur Mikaelyan
Artur Galstyan
Referee -
Arman Alaberkyan
2nd referee -
Gevorg Eghoyan
3rd referee -
Mihran Ghambaryan
Observer -
Sergey Tevanyan
Timekeeper -
Rafael Hambardzumyan
Recent news
16.05.2024 14:44
Dream League play-off round to kick off
13.05.2024 19:25
Womens Top Division: Matchday 27 matches took place
13.05.2024 17:45
Uzbekistan won UEFA U-14 Development Tournament
13.05.2024 14:26
The FFA/UEFA Coaching D licence course ended
13.05.2024 13:15
Armenia U-15 team finished UEFA U-15 Development tournament with a defeat
12.05.2024 21:15
Ararat-Armenia won Armenian Cup
12.05.2024 17:42
West Armenia-girls and Shirak-girls are in Womens First Division final
Main sponsor
Sponsors