Football Federation Of Armenia
FFA
President
Vice President
General Secretary
Infrastructure
Executive Committee
Committees
Regulations
Staff
FFA Representatives in regions
FFA Strategy 2019-2025
Club licensing system
FFA Assembly
FFA members
News
National Teams
National team
Under-21 team
Under-19 team
Under-18 team
Under-17 team
Under-16 team
Under-15 team
Under-14 team
Futsal national team
Women's national team
Women's U-19 team
Women's U-17 team
Statistics
IDBank Premier League
Tournaments
Armenian Cup
First league
Supercup after H.Tonoyan
Amateur League
Futsal
Women's football
Youth football
Coach education
Grassroots
UEFA Futsal Champions League
2022-2023 Armenian First League: 29
09.05.2023 16:00
Pyunik Academy
0
3
Ararat-Armenia-2
Davit Petrosyan 45+4
Erik Smbatyan 53
Yuri Kolozyan 86
Yerevan
Pyunik s/s
Players
43
Sergey Mikaelyan
32
69
Narek Simonyan
58
Marat Asatryan
45
Boris Gazarov
38
Ashot Mikaelyan
40
46
Arman Tumasyan
61
Hamlet Aleksanyan
31
46
24
Davit Mkrtchyan
42
Aris Karapetyan
89
Vyacheslav Afyan
83
69
Petros Alekyan
35
1
Hayk Khachatryan
3
Erik Smbatyan
82
53
10
Yuri Kolozyan
86
17
Gurgen Քոսյան
5
Seryozha Babayan
73
7
Vrezh Mkrtchyan
78
27
Davit Petrosyan
78
45+4
11
Spartak Hayrapetyan
22
18
Sargis Sahakyan
77
Patvakan Avetisyan
9
Michel Ayvazyan
73
Substitutes
43
Hunan Gyurjinyan
59
46
70
Rafayel Harutyunyan
33
Karen Hovakimyan
72
Aleksandr Petrosyan
50
Aram Geghamyan
34
Tigran Gevorgyan
54
69
Aram Aharonyan
63
69
Karapet Manukyan
46
Narek Baroyan
68
46
Vrezh Chiloyan
37
12
Vahe Bekchyan
22
Michael Ayvazyan
82
2
Narek Hambardzumyan
19
Hovhannes Բալինյան
6
Hovhannes Ghazaryan
73
33
Yura Manukyan
73
20
Hovhannes Hovsepyan
78
23
Alen Ghaltakchyan
78
Coaches
Roman Simonyan
Tigran Petrosyanc
Referee -
Vardan Vardumyan
Referee assistant -
Karen Khachatryan
Referee assistant -
Narek Danielyan
Fourth official -
Sargis Sargsyan
Delegate -
Robert Gyulumyan
Observer -
Arman Gevorgyan
Recent news
29.04.2024 10:48
Armenia First League. Matchday 25 matches took place
28.04.2024 18:15
Womens Top Division. Matchday 23 comes to an end
28.04.2024 17:25
Womens First Division: Matchday 20 results
28.04.2024 15:55
Armenian U-16 team lost to Moldova in UEFA Development tournament last match
27.04.2024 20:12
Armenian Futsal First League winner is Unisport
26.04.2024 15:26
“Football in Schools” programme named as one of the best UEFA Grassroots Awards Best Education Initiatives
26.04.2024 10:12
Womens Top Division. the leaders beat opponents
Main sponsor
Sponsors