City Stadium
Ararat-Armenia-girls
0:4
Pyunik-girls
15/08 16:30 Yerevan Football Academy
L․Artsakh-girls
3:1
Urartu-girls
15/08 16:30 Vayk City
Syunik-girls
0:4
L․Artsakh-girls
22/08 15:30 Kapan Lernagorts
Urartu-girls
1:1
Ararat-Armenia-girls
22/11 14:30 Yerevan Urartu - 3rd pitch
Ararat-Armenia-girls
0:1
Syunik-girls
29/08 15:00 Yerevan Football Academy
Pyunik-girls
2:1
Urartu-girls
29/08 16:30 Yerevan Pyunik s/s
L․Artsakh-girls
1:2
Ararat-Armenia-girls
03/09 16:30 Vayk City
Syunik-girls
0:4
Pyunik-girls
04/09 15:00 Kapan Lernagorts
Urartu-girls
3:0
Syunik-girls
09/09 15:00 Yerevan Urartu - 3rd pitch
Pyunik-girls
2:0
L․Artsakh-girls
13/09 16:30 Yerevan Pyunik s/s
Urartu-girls
0:1
L․Artsakh-girls
16/09 12:00 Yerevan Urartu - 3rd pitch
Pyunik-girls
3:0
Ararat-Armenia-girls
18/09 16:30 Yerevan Pyunik s/s
L․Artsakh-girls
4:2
Syunik-girls
07/10 12:00 Vayk City
Ararat-Armenia-girls
1:3
Urartu-girls
12/12 14:30 Yerevan Football Academy
Syunik-girls
0:1
Urartu-girls
14/10 16:00 Kapan Lernagorts
L․Artsakh-girls
1:0
Pyunik-girls
16/10 15:00 Vayk City
L․Artsakh-girls
2:0
Urartu-girls
03/11 14:00 Vayk City
Ararat-Armenia-girls
0:3
Pyunik-girls
03/11 14:00 Yerevan Football Academy
Urartu-girls
1:0
Ararat-Armenia-girls
06/11 10:30 Yerevan Urartu - 3rd pitch
Syunik-girls
0:1
L․Artsakh-girls
06/11 14:00 Kapan Lernagorts
Pyunik-girls
0:0
Urartu-girls
09/11 11:00 Yerevan Pyunik s/s
Ararat-Armenia-girls
0:1
Syunik-girls
09/11 14:00 Yerevan Football Academy
L․Artsakh-girls
5:0
Ararat-Armenia-girls
12/11 14:00 Vayk City
Syunik-girls
0:2
Pyunik-girls
13/11 14:00 Kapan Lernagorts
Pyunik-girls
2:1
Ararat-Armenia-girls
19/11 10:30 Yerevan Pyunik s/s
Urartu-girls
0:3
L․Artsakh-girls
19/11 15:30 Yerevan Urartu - 3rd pitch
Pyunik-girls
1:0
Syunik-girls
22/11 14:00 Yerevan Pyunik s/s
Ararat-Armenia-girls
0:3
L․Artsakh-girls
09/12 12:00 Yerevan Football Academy
Urartu-girls
0:2
Pyunik-girls
09/12 11:00 Yerevan Urartu - 3rd pitch
Syunik-girls
2:0
Ararat-Armenia-girls
01/05 15:00 Kapan Lernagorts
Pyunik-girls
1:0
L․Artsakh-girls
12/12 14:00 Yerevan Pyunik s/s
Urartu-girls
0:0
Syunik-girls
20/04 14:30 Yerevan Urartu - 3rd pitch
Ararat-Armenia-girls
2:3
Urartu-girls
24/02 14:30 Yerevan Football Academy
L․Artsakh-girls
6:1
Syunik-girls
24/02 14:30 Vayk City
Syunik-girls
1:0
Ararat-Armenia-girls
01/03 14:30 Kapan Kapan Gandzasar marzabaza
Urartu-girls
0:5
Pyunik-girls
01/03 15:00 Yerevan Urartu - 3rd pitch
Pyunik-girls
3:0
Syunik-girls
05/03 14:30 Yerevan Pyunik s/s
Ararat-Armenia-girls
0:10
L․Artsakh-girls
05/03 16:00 Yerevan Football Academy
Syunik-girls
3:2
Urartu-girls
09/03 16:00 Kapan Lernagorts
L․Artsakh-girls
0:2
Pyunik-girls
11/03 15:30 Vayk City
L․Artsakh-girls
4:0
Urartu-girls
27/03 16:30 Vayk City
Ararat-Armenia-girls
1:6
Pyunik-girls
27/03 16:30 Yerevan Football Academy
Syunik-girls
0:4
L․Artsakh-girls
12/04 16:30 Kapan Lernagorts
Urartu-girls
4:2
Ararat-Armenia-girls
13/04 15:30 Yerevan Erevan Urartu-2
Pyunik-girls
6:0
Urartu-girls
16/04 16:30 Yerevan Pyunik s/s
Ararat-Armenia-girls
3:3
Syunik-girls
28/04 16:00 Yerevan Football Academy
L․Artsakh-girls
2:1
Ararat-Armenia-girls
23/04 17:00 Vayk City
Syunik-girls
0:5
Pyunik-girls
25/04 15:30 Kapan Lernagorts
Urartu-girls
2:0
Syunik-girls
05/05 14:30 Yerevan Urartu - 3rd pitch
Pyunik-girls
3:0
L․Artsakh-girls
05/05 17:00 Yerevan Pyunik s/s
Pyunik-girls
4:0
Ararat-Armenia-girls
09/05 11:00 Yerevan Pyunik s/s
Urartu-girls
3:1
L․Artsakh-girls
09/05 15:00 Yerevan Urartu - 3rd pitch
L․Artsakh-girls
5:1
Syunik-girls
13/05 16:00 Vayk City
Ararat-Armenia-girls
0:2
Urartu-girls
13/05 17:00 Yerevan Football Academy
Urartu-girls
0:3
Pyunik-girls
17/05 17:00 Yerevan Urartu - 3rd pitch
Syunik-girls
3:0(3:0)
Ararat-Armenia-girls
18/05 15:00 Kapan Lernagorts
Pyunik-girls
10:1
Syunik-girls
21/05 13:30 Yerevan Pyunik s/s
Ararat-Armenia-girls
1:9
L․Artsakh-girls
21/05 17:00 Yerevan Football Academy
Syunik-girls
0:1
Urartu-girls
25/05 16:30 Kapan Lernagorts
L․Artsakh-girls
1:3
Pyunik-girls
25/05 16:30 Vayk City

Standings

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Pyunik-girls 24 22 1 1 76 : 6 70 67
2
L․Artsakh-girls 24 17 0 7 70 : 23 47 51
3
Urartu-girls 24 10 3 11 28 : 41 -13 33
4
Syunik-girls 24 6 2 16 19 : 61 -42 20
5
Ararat-Armenia-girls 24 1 2 21 15 : 77 -62 5

SCORERS

# G
1
Kloti Bendu Egg (L․Artsakh-girls) 30
2
Ani Karapetyan (Pyunik-girls) 23
3
Exaucee Ndjoli Kizinga (Pyunik-girls) 16
4
Grays Esperans Bleu (L․Artsakh-girls) 12
5
Ani Ghukasyan (Pyunik-girls) 10
6
Marianna Vardanyan (Urartu-girls) 9
7
Tatev Khachatryan (Ararat-Armenia-girls) 7
8
Ruzanna Injyan (Urartu-girls) 7
9
Astghik Avanesyan (L․Artsakh-girls) 6
10
Susanna Vardumyan (Pyunik-girls) 6
11
Armine Khachatryan (Pyunik-girls) 6
12
Anet Mehrabyan (L․Artsakh-girls) 5
13
Mariam Petrosyan (L․Artsakh-girls) 4
14
Milena Sayadyan (Urartu-girls) 4
15
Tatevik Movsesyan (Syunik-girls) 4
16
Mariam Karapetyan (Syunik-girls) 3
17
Mari Esiful (Pyunik-girls) 3
18
Elina Martirosyan (Ararat-Armenia-girls) 2
19
Hasmik Grigoryan (Urartu-girls) 2
20
Elen Coleman (Pyunik-girls) 2
21
Queenabel Amankrah (L․Artsakh-girls) 2
22
Svetlana Aleksanyan (Ararat-Armenia-girls) 2
23
Karine Eghyan (Pyunik-girls) 2
24
Shahane Isakhanyan (Syunik-girls) 2
25
Anzhelika Ghahramanyan (L․Artsakh-girls) 2
26
Regina Antvi (L․Artsakh-girls) 2
27
Anahit Karakhanyan (L․Artsakh-girls) 2
28
Susanna Badalyan (Pyunik-girls) 2
29
Yana Gabrielyan (Ararat-Armenia-girls) 2
30
Armine Harutyunyan (L․Artsakh-girls) 2
31
Emmi Sargsyan (Urartu-girls) 2
32
Narine Iskandaryan (Ararat-Armenia-girls) 1
33
Nora Eghyan (Pyunik-girls) 1
34
Marine Karapetyan (Pyunik-girls) 1
35
Gayane Grigoryan (L․Artsakh-girls) 1
36
Karine Mkrtchyan (Pyunik-girls) 1
37
Shushanik Harutyunyan (Urartu-girls) 1
38
Mika Papyan (Syunik-girls) 1
39
Siana Ispiryan (Ararat-Armenia-girls) 1
40
Susanna Baghdasaryan (Syunik-girls) 1
41
Nelly Khalatyan (Pyunik-girls) 1
42
Naira Katikyan (L․Artsakh-girls) 1
43
Lusine Kostanyan (Urartu-girls) 1
44
Anush Arakelyan (Syunik-girls) 1
45
Irina Abrahmyan (Syunik-girls) 1
46
Svetlana Hambardzumyan (Syunik-girls) 1
47
Viktoria Hakobyan (Pyunik-girls) 1
48
Mariam Nalbandyan (L․Artsakh-girls) 1
49
Susanna Sahakyan (Urartu-girls) 1

Main sponsor

Sponsors