Մրցաշարեր

ՀՀ ֆուտբոլի 2021-2022թթ. մինչև 12 Գավաթի խաղարկություն
Մրցաշարային աղյուսակ
N Թիմեր Խ Հ Ո Պ ԽԳ ԲԳ Մ
1. ՈՒրարտու-1-10 2 2 0 0 33 1 6
2. Փյունիկ-1-10 2 2 0 0 16 4 6
3. ՈՒրարտու-2-10 2 2 0 0 15 4 6
4. Գետահովիտ-10 2 2 0 0 13 4 6
5. Միկա-10 2 2 0 0 8 0 6
6. Ակադեմիա-3-10 2 2 0 0 7 0 6
7. Նոա-1-10 2 2 0 0 7 2 6
8. Շիրակ-11 2 2 0 0 5 1 6
9. Փյունիկ-2-11 2 1 1 0 22 2 4
10. Փյունիկ-3-11 2 1 1 0 11 1 4
11. Փյունիկ-3-10 2 1 1 0 9 1 4
12. Նոա-11 2 1 1 0 8 1 4
13. Լոռի ՖԱ-10 2 1 1 0 10 3 4
14. Շիրակ-10 2 1 1 0 4 0 4
15. Փյունիկ-1-11 2 1 1 0 3 0 4
16. Ակադեմիա-1-10 2 1 1 0 5 2 4
17. Փյունիկ-4-10 2 1 1 0 8 6 4
18. Նորավանք-11 1 1 0 0 11 5 3
19. ՈՒրարտու-1-11 2 1 0 1 14 14 3
20. Իջևան-10 2 1 0 1 6 7 3
21. ՈՒրարտու-3-11 2 1 0 1 4 5 3
22. Զովունի-10 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
23. ՈՒրարտու-3-10 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
24. Սևան ՖԱ-10 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
25. Ակադեմիա-1-11 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
26. Արարատ-Արմենիա-10 1 0 1 0 3 3 1
27. Սարդարապատ ՖԱ-10 1 0 0 1 4 5 0
28. Այգեհովիտ-10 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
29. Փյունիկ-2-10 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
30. Էրեբունի-11 1 0 0 1 4 6 0
31. Կումայրի-10 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
32. Ալաշկերտ-10 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
33. Ակադեմիա-2-10 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
34. Գանձասար-Երևան-10 1 0 0 1 2 5 0
35. Սպարտակ-10 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
36. Ակադեմիա-2-11 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
37. Փյունիկ-Դարակերտ-11 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
38. Վան-2-10 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
39. ՄՊՀՄԴ-10 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
40. Միկա-11 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
41. Արարատ-11 1 0 0 1 1 5 0
42. Վան-1-10 1 0 0 1 3 9 0
43. Տավուշ ՄԱ-10 1 0 0 1 0 7 0
44. Օնոր Ակադեմիա-11 1 0 0 1 0 7 0
45. Կոթի-10 1 0 0 1 0 7 0
46. Նոա-2-10 1 0 0 1 0 8 0
47. ՈՒրարտու-2-11 1 0 0 1 2 11 0
48. Արարատ-Արմենիա-11 1 0 0 1 0 10 0
49. Ակադեմիա-3-11 1 0 0 1 0 10 0
50. Գանձասար-Երևան-11 1 0 0 1 1 15 0
51. Ալաշկերտ-11 1 0 0 1 0 18 0
52. Սևան ՖԱ-11 1 0 0 1 0 20 0
Տուրեր՝ F1/81/41/321/21/16
Ռմբարկուներ
N
 
Ֆուտբոլիստ
Գոլեր
01
-
Վալերի Դավթյան (Գետահովիտ-10) 5
02
-
Էրիկ Բաղրամյան (ՈՒրարտու-1-10) 4
03
-
Արամ Դոդոյան (Լոռի ՖԱ-10) 3
04
-
Սերժ Հախվերդյան (Լոռի ՖԱ-10) 3
05
-
Գոռ Հովհաննիսյան (ՈՒրարտու-1-10) 2
06
-
Էրիկ Հովհաննիսյան () 2
07
-
Աբել Կարապետյան () 2
08
-
Հրանտ Հովհաննիսյան (ՈՒրարտու-1-10) 2
09
-
Մհեր Հակոբյան (ՈՒրարտու-1-10) 2
10
-
Սամվել Պետրոսյան (ՈՒրարտու-1-10) 2
11
-
Արմեն Ազարյան () 2
12
-
Մարտին Չապուխյան (Գետահովիտ-10) 1
13
-
Աշոտ Մարության (Իջևան-10) 1
14
-
Բալաբեկ Ենգիբարյան (Գետահովիտ-10) 1
15
-
Էրիկ Թունյան (Լոռի ՖԱ-10) 1
16
-
Տիգրան Ճաղարյան (Իջևան-10) 1
17
-
Էրիկ Մարտիրոսյան (Այգեհովիտ-10) 1
18
-
Տիգրան Խաչատրյան (ՈՒրարտու-1-10) 1
19
-
Հակոբ Ղարիբյան () 1
20
-
Ալեն Ավագյան () 1

VBET Հայաստանի Պրեմիեր Լիգա

N Թիմեր Խ Մ
1. Արարատ-Արմենիա 15 40
2. Փյունիկ 15 33
3. Արարատ 15 27
4. Սևան 13 20
5. Նոա 13 18
6. ՈՒրարտու 14 18
7. Ալաշկերտ 12 16
8. Նորավանք 14 9
9. Վան 15 9
10. ԲԿՄԱ 14 6