Քաղաք Մարզադաշտ
Փյունիկ-06
:
ՈՒրարտու-05
Երևան
Ակադեմիա 05
:
Արարատ-05
Երևան
Շիրակ-06
:
Արարատ-Արմենիա-06
Գյումրի
Նոա-05
:
Չարենցավան-05
Էջմիածին
Փյունիկ-06
:
Արարատ-05
Երևան
Նոա-05
:
Արարատ-Արմենիա-06
Էջմիածին
Չարենցավան-05
:
ՈՒրարտու-05
Չարենցավան
Շիրակ-06
:
Անդրանիկ ՖԱ-05
Գյումրի
ՈՒրարտու-05
:
Նոա-05
Երևան
Արարատ-Արմենիա-06
:
Փյունիկ-06
Երևան
Արարատ-05
:
Շիրակ-06
գ.Ձորաղբյուր
Անդրանիկ ՖԱ-05
:
Ակադեմիա 05
Վարդենիս
Չարենցավան-05
:
Փյունիկ-06
Չարենցավան
ՈՒրարտու-05
:
Շիրակ-06
Երևան
Արարատ-Արմենիա-06
:
Ակադեմիա 05
Երևան
Արարատ-05
:
Անդրանիկ ՖԱ-05
գ.Ձորաղբյուր
Անդրանիկ ՖԱ-05
:
Արարատ-Արմենիա-06
Վարդենիս
Ակադեմիա 05
:
ՈՒրարտու-05
Երևան
Շիրակ-06
:
Չարենցավան-05
Գյումրի
Փյունիկ-06
:
Նոա-05
Նշված չէ
Ակադեմիա 05
:
Շիրակ-06
Երևան
Արարատ-Արմենիա-06
:
Չարենցավան-05
Երևան
Արարատ-05
:
Նոա-05
գ.Ձորաղբյուր
Անդրանիկ ՖԱ-05
:
Փյունիկ-06
Վարդենիս
Նոա-05
:
Շիրակ-06
Էջմիածին
Չարենցավան-05
:
Ակադեմիա 05
Չարենցավան
ՈՒրարտու-05
:
Անդրանիկ ՖԱ-05
Երևան
Արարատ-Արմենիա-06
:
Արարատ-05
Երևան
Արարատ-05
:
ՈՒրարտու-05
գ.Ձորաղբյուր
Անդրանիկ ՖԱ-05
:
Չարենցավան-05
Վարդենիս
Ակադեմիա 05
:
Նոա-05
Երևան
Շիրակ-06
:
Փյունիկ-06
Գյումրի
Փյունիկ-06
:
Ակադեմիա 05
Երևան
Նոա-05
:
Անդրանիկ ՖԱ-05
Էջմիածին
Չարենցավան-05
:
Արարատ-05
Չարենցավան
ՈՒրարտու-05
:
Արարատ-Արմենիա-06
Երևան
Փյունիկ-06
6:0
Շիրակ-06
24/09 12:00 Երևան Փյունիկ մ/դպ
ՈՒրարտու-05
4:2
Արարատ-05
24/09 17:30 Երևան ՈՒրարտու`3-րդ խաղադաշտ
Չարենցավան-05
3:2
Անդրանիկ ՖԱ-05
25/09 14:30 Չարենցավան Չարենցավան քաղաքային
Նոա-05
1:1
Ակադեմիա 05
25/09 14:30 Էջմիածին Ֆուտբոլի ակադեմիա
Արարատ-05
3:1
Չարենցավան-05
01/10 11:30 գ.Ձորաղբյուր Մարզահամալիր
Ակադեմիա 05
3:2
Փյունիկ-06
02/10 11:00 Երևան Ֆուտբոլի ակադեմիա
Արարատ-Արմենիա-06
0:1
ՈՒրարտու-05
02/10 14:00 Երևան Ֆուտբոլի ակադեմիա
Անդրանիկ ՖԱ-05
2:1
Նոա-05
02/10 14:00 Վարդենիս Վարդենիս քաղաքային
Չարենցավան-05
1:4
Արարատ-Արմենիա-06
08/10 11:00 Չարենցավան Չարենցավան քաղաքային
Շիրակ-06
0:5
Ակադեմիա 05
08/10 12:00 Գյումրի Գյումրի ֆ.ակադ./արհեստական/
Նոա-05
2:2
Արարատ-05
08/10 15:30 Էջմիածին Ֆուտբոլի ակադեմիա
Փյունիկ-06
4:1
Անդրանիկ ՖԱ-05
09/10 14:00 Երևան Փյունիկ մ/դպ
Արարատ-Արմենիա-06
2:0
Նոա-05
15/10 11:00 Երևան Ֆուտբոլի ակադեմիա
Արարատ-05
0:2
Փյունիկ-06
15/10 11:00 գ.Ձորաղբյուր Մարզահամալիր
ՈՒրարտու-05
2:0
Չարենցավան-05
15/10 13:30 Երևան ՈՒրարտու`3-րդ խաղադաշտ
Անդրանիկ ՖԱ-05
6:1
Շիրակ-06
15/10 15:00 Վարդենիս Վարդենիս քաղաքային
Փյունիկ-06
1:1
Արարատ-Արմենիա-06
29/10 11:00 Երևան Փյունիկ մ/դպ
Ակադեմիա 05
6:1
Անդրանիկ ՖԱ-05
29/10 13:30 Երևան Ֆուտբոլի ակադեմիա
Շիրակ-06
2:1
Արարատ-05
29/10 15:00 Գյումրի Գյումրի ֆ.ակադ./արհեստական/
Նոա-05
1:3
ՈՒրարտու-05
30/10 12:30 Էջմիածին Ֆուտբոլի ակադեմիա
ՈՒրարտու-05
0:3
Փյունիկ-06
05/11 11:00 Երևան ՈՒրարտու`3-րդ խաղադաշտ
Արարատ-05
3:5
Ակադեմիա 05
05/11 12:00 գ.Ձորաղբյուր Մարզահամալիր
Արարատ-Արմենիա-06
5:0
Շիրակ-06
05/11 13:30 Երևան Ֆուտբոլի ակադեմիա
Չարենցավան-05
2:3
Նոա-05
06/11 15:00 Չարենցավան Չարենցավան քաղաքային
Ակադեմիա 05
3:0
Արարատ-Արմենիա-06
12/11 11:00 Երևան Ֆուտբոլի ակադեմիա
Անդրանիկ ՖԱ-05
0:1
Արարատ-05
12/11 13:00 Վարդենիս Վարդենիս քաղաքային
Փյունիկ-06
3:1
Չարենցավան-05
13/11 12:00 Երևան Փյունիկ մ/դպ
Շիրակ-06
1:2
ՈՒրարտու-05
13/11 15:30 Գյումրի Գյումրի ֆ.ակադ./արհեստական/
Ակադեմիա 05
1:0
Չարենցավան-05
23/11 14:30 Երևան Ֆուտբոլի ակադեմիա
Արարատ-05
0:4
Արարատ-Արմենիա-06
23/11 14:30 գ.Ձորաղբյուր Մարզահամալիր
Անդրանիկ ՖԱ-05
1:2
ՈՒրարտու-05
23/11 14:30 Վարդենիս Վարդենիս քաղաքային
Շիրակ-06
3:1
Նոա-05
23/11 15:15 Գյումրի Գյումրի ֆ.ակադ./արհեստական/
Նոա-05
1:2
Փյունիկ-06
26/11 12:00 Էջմիածին Ֆուտբոլի ակադեմիա
Արարատ-Արմենիա-06
2:0
Անդրանիկ ՖԱ-05
26/11 14:00 Երևան Ֆուտբոլի ակադեմիա
Չարենցավան-05
3:2
Շիրակ-06
27/11 13:00 Չարենցավան Չարենցավան քաղաքային
ՈՒրարտու-05
1:2
Ակադեմիա 05
27/11 13:30 Երևան ՈՒրարտու`3-րդ խաղադաշտ

Մրցաշարային աղյուսակ

# Թիմեր Խ Հ Ո Պ Գ +։- Մ
1
Ակադեմիա 05 8 7 1 0 26 : 8 18 22
2
Փյունիկ-06 8 6 1 1 23 : 7 16 19
3
ՈՒրարտու-05 8 6 0 2 15 : 10 5 18
4
Արարատ-Արմենիա-06 8 5 1 2 18 : 6 12 16
5
Արարատ-05 8 2 1 5 12 : 20 -8 7
6
Չարենցավան-05 8 2 0 6 11 : 20 -9 6
7
Անդրանիկ ՖԱ-05 8 2 0 6 13 : 20 -7 6
8
Շիրակ-06 8 2 0 6 9 : 29 -20 6
9
Նոա-05 8 1 2 5 10 : 17 -7 5

Ռմբարկուներ

# Գ
1
Վլադիմիր Երեմյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-06) 8
2
Արմեն Ենոքյան (Չարենցավան-05) 7
3
Արթուր Մանուկյան (Փյունիկ-06) 6
4
Վալերի Սարգսյան (Անդրանիկ ՖԱ-05) 6
5
Արամ Ասլանյան (Արարատ-05) 6
6
Հայկ Ավագյան (Արարատ-05) 5
7
Դավիթ Ղիասյան (ՈՒրարտու-05) 4
8
Պավել Սարգսյան (Փյունիկ-06) 4
9
Նարեկ Թովմասյան (Անդրանիկ ՖԱ-05) 4
10
Գագիկ Սիմոնյան (Ակադեմիա 05) 4
11
Կարեն Մուրադյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-06) 3
12
Անդրանիկ Գրիգորյան (Ակադեմիա 05) 3
13
Դավիթ Կիրակոսյան (Նոա-05) 3
14
Ալեքս Գալստյան (Ակադեմիա 05) 3
15
Էդգար Ասլանյան (ՈՒրարտու-05) 3
16
Սամվել Մանուկյան (Փյունիկ-06) 3
17
Պետիկ Մանուկյան (Ակադեմիա 05) 3
18
Գոռ Աբրահամյան (Նոա-05) 3
19
Կարեն Խաչատրյան (Ակադեմիա 05) 2
20
Կարապետ Մանուկյան (Փյունիկ-06) 2
21
Դավիթ Վարդանյան (Շիրակ-06) 2
22
Էրիկ Մարգարյան (Փյունիկ-06) 2
23
Արման Եգանյան (Շիրակ-06) 2
24
Նարեկ Բաբայան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-06) 2
25
Էրիկ Շաղոյան (Ակադեմիա 05) 2
26
Գագիկ Պետրոսյան (ՈՒրարտու-05) 2
27
Միքայել Խուդավերդյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-06) 2
28
Սեյրան Խալաթյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-06) 1
29
Սուրեն Գրիգորյան (Ակադեմիա 05) 1
30
Էրիկ Ղուլինյան (ՈՒրարտու-05) 1
31
Արթուր Միխայելյան (Փյունիկ-06) 1
32
Ռուբեն Խաչատրյան (Նոա-05) 1
33
Ավետիք Օրդոյան (Նոա-05) 1
34
Հրաչ Սիմոնյան (Չարենցավան-05) 1
35
Լևոն Մարտիրոսյան (Փյունիկ-06) 1
36
Ալիկ Հովհաննիսյան (ՈՒրարտու-05) 1
37
Սերգեյ Պրոկոպիյ (Շիրակ-06) 1
38
Ժորա Բաղրամյան (Արարատ-05) 1
39
Ալբերտ Մարտոյան (Ակադեմիա 05) 1
40
Արամ Վարդանյան (Նոա-05) 1
41
Հրաչյա Սարգսյան (Փյունիկ-06) 1
42
Ռադիկ Մոսոյան (Փյունիկ-06) 1
43
Էմիլ Պապիկյան (Շիրակ-06) 1
44
Յուրի Վարդանյան (Շիրակ-06) 1
45
Միքայել Յավրյան (Չարենցավան-05) 1
46
Արմեն Երանոսյան (ՈՒրարտու-05) 1
47
Ալեքսանդր Ալեքսանյան (Ակադեմիա 05) 1
48
Վահե Զաքարյան (Անդրանիկ ՖԱ-05) 1
49
Զավեն Սարգսյան (Անդրանիկ ՖԱ-05) 1
50
Գեորգի Իսրայելյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-06) 1
51
Արման Ավետիսյան (Արարատ-05) 1
52
Հովհաննես Հովսեփյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-06) 1
53
Արամ Գեղամյան (Փյունիկ-06) 1
54
Արման Առաքելյան (ՈՒրարտու-05) 1
55
Միշա Սիմոնյան (ՈՒրարտու-05) 1
56
Վահե Շափաղաթյան (ՈՒրարտու-05) 1
57
Վահե Զաքարյան (Անդրանիկ ՖԱ-05) 1
58
Մանվել Սայադյան (Ակադեմիա 05) 1
59
Արթուր Ստեփանյան (Փյունիկ-06) 1
60
Տիգրան Մկրտչյան (Շիրակ-06) 1
61
Նարեկ Գևորգյան (Շիրակ-06) 1
62
Գուրգեն Ղազարյան (Չարենցավան-05) 1
63
Մելս Մահտեսյան (Նոա-05) 1
64
Արման Մեհրաբյան (Չարենցավան-05) 1
65
Ալեն Վարդանյան (Ակադեմիա 05) 1
66
Արման Սաղաթելյան (Ակադեմիա 05) 1
67
Վահե Վարդանյան (Ակադեմիա 05) 1

Հովանավորներ