Турниры

Кубок Армении 2021-2022 до 13-14 лет
Турнирная таблица
N Команды И В Н П ЗГ ПГ О
1. Лори ФК-08 2 2 0 0 14 0 6
2. Пюник-2-09 2 2 0 0 13 0 6
3. Мика-08 2 2 0 0 11 0 6
4. Ширак-2-08 2 2 0 0 10 0 6
5. Гандзасар-Ереван-08 2 2 0 0 10 1 6
6. Пюник-1-09 2 2 0 0 9 2 6
7. Ачаджур-09 2 2 0 0 7 0 6
8. Урарту-2-08 2 2 0 0 10 4 6
9. Севан ФК-09 2 2 0 0 4 0 6
10. Академия-1-09 2 2 0 0 5 1 6
11. Арташат-08 2 2 0 0 5 2 6
12. Урарту-1-09 2 1 1 0 6 1 4
13. Арарат-Армения-08 2 1 1 0 5 0 4
14. Ахбюрак-1-08 2 1 1 0 6 2 4
15. Арарат-Армения-09 2 1 0 1 10 2 3
16. Ноа-08 2 1 0 1 7 2 3
17. Онор Академия-08 1 1 0 0 4 0 3
18. Ширак-08 2 1 0 1 8 4 3
19. Сисиан-09 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
20. Арташат-09 2 1 0 1 5 4 3
21. Довег-09 2 1 0 1 4 3 3
22. Урарту-3-09 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
23. Ширак-1-09 2 1 0 1 5 4 3
24. Никарм-08 2 1 0 1 2 2 3
25. Лори ФК-09 2 1 0 1 3 4 3
26. Ван-08 2 1 0 1 2 3 3
27. Ван-09 2 1 0 1 9 11 3
28. Урарту-09 2 1 0 1 2 7 3
29. Севан ФК-08 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
30. Арарат-08 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
31. Ахбюрак-2-08 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
32. Диадин-09 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
33. Бентонит-1-09 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
34. Нораванк-08 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
35. Л.Арцах-09 1 0 0 1 2 4 0
36. Пюник-Даракерт-09 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
37. Академия-3-09 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
38. Мика-09 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
39. ОДЮСШИ-09 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
40. Алашкерт-09 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
41. Академия-2-09 1 0 0 1 2 5 0
42. ФШВ-09 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
43. Алашкерт-08 1 0 0 1 1 5 0
44. Вест Армения-09 1 0 0 1 1 5 0
45. Бумфут-08 1 0 0 1 2 6 0
46. ФШВ-08 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
47. Вачик-09 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
48. Онор Академия-09 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
49. Ниг-Апаран-08 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
50. Кохб Юнайтед-09 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
51. Сардарапат ФК-08 1 0 0 1 0 5 0
52. Пюник-Мргашат-09 1 0 0 1 0 5 0
53. ФША-09 1 0 0 1 0 6 0
54. ФША-08 1 0 0 1 0 6 0
55. Ширак-2-09 1 0 0 1 0 7 0
56. Бюрегаван-09 1 0 0 1 1 9 0
57. Арарат-10 1 0 0 1 0 9 0
58. Гандзасар-Ереван-09 1 0 0 1 0 9 0
59. Ноа-09 1 0 0 1 0 10 0
Бомбардиры
N
 
Футболист
Количество голов
01
-
Нарек Чагарян (Ван-09) 5
02
-
Геворг Саргсян (Арташат-08) 5
03
-
Манвел Давтян (Ахбюрак-1-08) 4
04
-
Арман Киракосян (Ширак-08) 4
05
-
Гарик Восканян (Лори ФК-08) 4
06
-
Давит Довлатян (Сисиан-09) 3
07
-
Левон Аветисян (Пюник-2-09) 3
08
-
Ален Саакян (Мика-08) 3
09
-
Эрик Айвазян (Лори ФК-08) 3
10
-
Григор Акопян (Арташат-09) 3
11
-
Оганес Марукян (Лори ФК-08) 3
12
-
Сергей Казарян (Довег-09) 3
13
-
Вачаган Саакян (Ван-09) 3
14
-
Аркадий Григорян (Урарту-2-08) 3
15
-
Арсен Агоян (Пюник-1-09) 2
16
-
Генрик Хачатрян (Ноа-08) 2
17
-
Андраник Ервандян (Пюник-1-09) 2
18
-
Хорен Карапетян (Арарат-Армения-09) 2
19
-
Сейран Шагинян (Урарту-2-08) 2
20
-
Месроп Арутюнян (Ширак-08) 2

VBET Премьер Лига Армении

N Команды И О
1. Арарат-Армения 15 40
2. Пюник 15 32
3. Арарат 15 30
4. Ноа 15 22
5. Алашкерт 13 21
6. Урарту 14 16
7. Ван 15 11
8. Нораванк 15 9
9. ЦСКА 15 6