Турниры

Кубок Армении 2021-2022 до 12 лет
Турнирная таблица
N Команды И В Н П ЗГ ПГ О
1. Урарту-1-10 2 2 0 0 33 1 6
2. Пюник-1-10 2 2 0 0 16 4 6
3. Урарту-2-10 2 2 0 0 15 4 6
4. Урарту-1-11 2 2 0 0 14 4 6
5. Гетаовит-10 2 2 0 0 13 4 6
6. Мика-10 2 2 0 0 8 0 6
7. Академия-3-10 2 2 0 0 7 0 6
8. Ноа-1-10 2 2 0 0 7 2 6
9. Ширак-11 2 2 0 0 5 1 6
10. Пюник-2-11 2 1 1 0 22 2 4
11. Пюник-3-11 2 1 1 0 11 1 4
12. Пюник-3-10 2 1 1 0 9 1 4
13. Лори ФК-10 2 1 1 0 10 3 4
14. Ноа-11 2 1 1 0 8 1 4
15. Ширак-10 2 1 1 0 4 0 4
16. Академия-1-10 2 1 1 0 5 2 4
17. Пюник-1-11 2 1 1 0 3 0 4
18. Пюник-4-10 2 1 1 0 8 6 4
19. Иджеван-10 2 1 0 1 6 7 3
20. Урарту-3-11 2 1 0 1 4 5 3
21. Севан ФК-10 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
22. Академия-1-11 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
23. Урарту-3-10 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
24. Зовуни-10 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
25. Арарат-Армения-10 1 0 1 0 3 3 1
26. Пюник-2-10 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
27. Айгеовит-10 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
28. Сардарапат ФК-10 1 0 0 1 4 5 0
29. Эребуни-11 1 0 0 1 4 6 0
30. Кумайри-10 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
31. Алашкерт-10 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
32. Пюник-Даракерт-11 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
33. Академия-2-11 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
34. Академия-2-10 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
35. Гандзасар-Ереван-10 1 0 0 1 2 5 0
36. Спартак-10 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
37. Арарат-11 1 0 0 1 1 5 0
38. Нораванк-11 1 0 0 1 1 5 0
39. ДЮРСШ-10 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
40. Мика-11 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
41. Ван-2-10 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
42. Ван-1-10 1 0 0 1 3 9 0
43. Тавуш СК-10 1 0 0 1 0 7 0
44. Онор Академия-11 1 0 0 1 0 7 0
45. Коти-10 1 0 0 1 0 7 0
46. Ноа-2-10 1 0 0 1 0 8 0
47. Урарту-2-11 1 0 0 1 2 11 0
48. Арарат-Армения-11 1 0 0 1 0 10 0
49. Академия-3-11 1 0 0 1 0 10 0
50. Гандзасар-Ереван-11 1 0 0 1 1 15 0
51. Алашкерт-11 1 0 0 1 0 18 0
52. Севан ФК-11 1 0 0 1 0 20 0
Бомбардиры
N
 
Футболист
Количество голов
01
-
Валерий Давтян (Гетаовит-10) 5
02
-
Эрик Баграмян (Урарту-1-10) 4
03
-
Арам Додоян (Лори ФК-10) 3
04
-
Серж Ахвердян (Лори ФК-10) 3
05
-
Гор Оганесян (Урарту-1-10) 2
06
-
Эрик Оганесян () 2
07
-
Абел Карапетян () 2
08
-
Грант Оганесян (Урарту-1-10) 2
09
-
Мгер Акопян (Урарту-1-10) 2
10
-
Самвел Петросян (Урарту-1-10) 2
11
-
Армен Азарян () 2
12
-
Мартин Чапухян (Гетаовит-10) 1
13
-
Ашот Марутян (Иджеван-10) 1
14
-
Балабек Енгибарян (Гетаовит-10) 1
15
-
Эрик Тунян (Лори ФК-10) 1
16
-
Тигран Чагарян (Иджеван-10) 1
17
-
Эрик Мартиросян (Айгеовит-10) 1
18
-
Тигран Хачатрян (Урарту-1-10) 1
19
-
Акоп Гарибян () 1
20
-
Ален Авагян () 1

VBET Премьер Лига Армении

N Команды И О
1. Арарат-Армения 15 40
2. Пюник 15 32
3. Арарат 15 30
4. Ноа 15 22
5. Алашкерт 13 21
6. Урарту 14 16
7. Ван 15 11
8. Нораванк 15 9
9. ЦСКА 15 6