Football Federation Of Armenia
FFA
President
Vice President
General Secretary
Infrastructure
Executive Committee
Committees
Regulations
Staff
FFA Representatives in regions
FFA Strategy 2019-2025
Club licensing system
FFA Assembly
FFA members
News
National Teams
National team
Under-21 team
Under-19 team
Under-18 team
Under-17 team
Under-16 team
Under-15 team
Under-14 team
Futsal national team
Women's national team
Women's U-19 team
Women's U-17 team
Statistics
IDBank Premier League
Tournaments
Armenian Cup
First league
Supercup after H.Tonoyan
Amateur League
Futsal
Women's football
Youth football
Coach education
Grassroots
2023-2024 Armenian First League: 1
13.11.2023 15:00
Alashkert-2
Oluebube Miracle Onuoha 90+6
1
2
Andranik
Andres Manuel Martin 64, 77 (11m)
Ashtarak
Kasakhi marzik
Players
Arman Ghukasyan
90
Gor Hakobyan
3
Narek Petrosyan
4
77
63
Davit Grigoryan
16
64
Robert Fidanyan
88
Narek Pirijanyan
18
Kouby Fabrice Mondesire
52
57
Hovsep Hakobyan
9
90+6
Oluebube Miracle Onuoha
99
77
Artur Mkrtchyan
7
76
Artur Ordinyan
11
1
Artur Melkonyan
77
Aram Petrosyan
30
Gavin James Ramirez Moore
4
Lucas Adrian Ferreira Piccone
80
Tejan Sie Bangura
37
66
Andres Manuel Martin
64
77 (11m)
19
John Lagbel
79
20
Valeri Sargsyan
8
Monte Davtyan
46
6
Michael Galstyan
14
Anushavan Tiraturyan
Substitutes
Malkhaz Jindoyan
1
Erik Teryan
8
Gevorg Hovhannisyan
21
Harutyun Harutyunyan
77
64
Ashot Hambaryan
6
77
Aram Aslikyan
19
Hayk Rechelyan
37
Aleksandr Sargsyan
34
Alen Gevorgyan
32
Narek Kocharyan
33
57
Pape Demba Die
92
77
Davit Ghandilyan
78
21
Norayr Avetisyan
2
Levon Hakobyan
5
Taron Jamalyan
22
Gor Galstyan
17
Hovhannes Sargsyan
90+5
18
Abayomi David
99
Yannick Eyong Ashu
79
10
Zaven Sargsyan
11
Radik Mosoyan
24
Vahe Zakaryan
27
Narek Tovmasyan
7
Vardan Tovmasyan
46
90+5
Coaches
Mamikon Gharibjanyan
Artur Andreasyan
Referee -
Ashot Harutyunyan
Referee assistant -
Narek Poghosyan
Referee assistant -
Arman Hakobjanyan
Fourth official -
Narek Hakobyan
Delegate -
Arman Manukyan
Observer -
Nelly Stepanyan
Recent news
13.05.2024 19:25
Womens Top Division: Matchday 27 matches took place
13.05.2024 17:45
Uzbekistan won UEFA U-14 Development Tournament
13.05.2024 14:26
The FFA/UEFA Coaching D licence course ended
13.05.2024 13:15
Armenia U-15 team finished UEFA U-15 Development tournament with a defeat
12.05.2024 21:15
Ararat-Armenia won Armenian Cup
12.05.2024 17:42
West Armenia-girls and Shirak-girls are in Womens First Division final
11.05.2024 19:05
UEFA U-14 Development Tournament. Armenia beats Latvia
Main sponsor
Sponsors