Football Federation Of Armenia
FFA
President
Vice President
General Secretary
Infrastructure
Executive Committee
Committees
Regulations
Staff
FFA Representatives in regions
FFA Strategy 2019-2025
Club licensing system
FFA Assembly
FFA members
News
National Teams
National team
Under-21 team
Under-19 team
Under-18 team
Under-17 team
Under-16 team
Under-15 team
Under-14 team
Futsal national team
Women's national team
Women's U-19 team
Women's U-17 team
Statistics
IDBank Premier League
Tournaments
Armenian Cup
First league
Supercup after H.Tonoyan
Amateur League
Futsal
Women's football
Youth football
Coach education
Grassroots
2023-2024 Armenian First League: 3
15.08.2023 17:00
Onor
0
1
BKMA-2
Hayk Tatosyan 48
Ashtarak
Kasakhi marzik
Players
57
Anushavan Tarverdyan
23
46
45
Karen Hovhannisyan
6
Hakob Loretsyan
3
Revik Yeghiazaryan
2
90+3
Egor Lyadinski
13
57
Arsen Hovhannisyan
99
57
Koryun Sedrakyan
7
82
Nikita Stepanov
77
64
Derenik Sargsyan
5
Yaroslav Shatalin
22
Ivan Ignatenko
12
12
Hayk Khachatryan
42
Ishkhan Darbinyan
57
Petik Manukyan
39
Hovhannes Kirakosyan
2
Armen Sargsyan
35
43
Erik Papikyan
28
Vache Hakobyan
31
Edik Vardanyan
66
52
Hayk Tatosyan
66
48
21
Narek Hovhannisyan
90+2
33
Vardan Tovmasyan
66
52
Substitutes
57
Artur Miroyan
1
Kirill Antropov
55
46
Hrach Martirosyan
18
57
Boris Chilingaryan
70
57
Narek Hovhannisyan
10
Davit Isajanyan
17
64
Robert Sanamyan
11
77
Davit Davtyan
34
Mher Kankanyan
41
Hayk Simonyan
46
Daniel Zakaryan
37
Aris Karapetyan
66
83
36
Mher Tarloyan
66
49
Albert Martoyan
90+2
32
Suren Ապրեսյան
45
Davit Hakobyan
66
Coaches
Nikolay Mandrichenko
Vahagn Minasyan
Referee -
Sargis Sargsyan
Referee assistant -
Arman Hakobjanyan
Referee assistant -
Petros Karapetyan
Fourth official -
Narek Hakobyan
Delegate -
Narek Tumanyan
Observer -
Arman Gevorgyan
Recent news
13.05.2024 19:25
Womens Top Division: Matchday 27 matches took place
13.05.2024 17:45
Uzbekistan won UEFA U-14 Development Tournament
13.05.2024 14:26
The FFA/UEFA Coaching D licence course ended
13.05.2024 13:15
Armenia U-15 team finished UEFA U-15 Development tournament with a defeat
12.05.2024 21:15
Ararat-Armenia won Armenian Cup
12.05.2024 17:42
West Armenia-girls and Shirak-girls are in Womens First Division final
11.05.2024 19:05
UEFA U-14 Development Tournament. Armenia beats Latvia
Main sponsor
Sponsors