Football Federation Of Armenia
FFA
President
Vice President
General Secretary
Infrastructure
Executive Committee
Committees
Regulations
Staff
FFA Representatives in regions
FFA Strategy 2019-2025
Club licensing system
FFA Assembly
FFA members
News
National Teams
National team
Under-21 team
Under-19 team
Under-18 team
Under-17 team
Under-16 team
Under-15 team
Under-14 team
Futsal national team
Women's national team
Women's U-19 team
Women's U-17 team
Statistics
IDBank Premier League
Tournaments
Armenian Cup
First league
Supercup after H.Tonoyan
Amateur League
Futsal
Women's football
Youth football
Coach education
Grassroots
2023-2024 Armenian First League: 10
01.10.2023 15:00
Noah-2
0
0
Urartu-2
Ejmiatsin
Football Academy
Players
Harutyun Melkonyan
99
Karen Talasyan
4
Alen Poghosyan
88
Haykaram Muradyan
98
Seryozha Babayan
24
65
Tigran Sargsyan
66
46
Robert Baghramyan
77
86
Ashot Kocharyan
30
Gor Abrahamyan
7
65
Hayk Ghevondyan
23
65
Alif De Andrade Rodrigues
55
92
Aleksandr Mishiev
80
Petros Manukyan
12
Ara Jolakyan
85
97
Artur Melikyan
39
Narek Davtyan
21
Levon Bashoyan
60
27
Garnik Minasyan
15
Karen Davtyan
29
Artur Israyelyan
96
Gagik Petrosyan
81
19
Gevorg Grigoryan
Substitutes
Stepan Ohanyan
32
Andranik Grigoryan
5
Armen Khachatryan
15
65
Grigor Hovhannisyan
11
Hovhannes Բալինյան
14
65
Aram Beganyan
10
65
Artashes Muradyan
6
86
Aram Geghamyan
8
Artur Stepanyan
26
Emmanuel Petrosyan
29
46
Narek Sargsyan
16
91
Hayk Ghazaryan
95
Suren Ghazaryan
38
Hayk Stepanyan
40
Khachatur Kirakosyan
34
Artur Talasyan
87
Vahe Shapaghatyan
66
Alik Mkrtchyan
37
Alik Gasparyan
30
Erik Ghulinyan
47
Davit Harutyunyan
81
98
Hayk Galstyan
60
Coaches
Hovsep Galstyan
Arman Arakelyan
Referee -
Tiran Eritsyan
Referee assistant -
Norayr Martirosyan
Referee assistant -
Petros Karapetyan
Fourth official -
Hovhannes Kalantaryan
Delegate -
Babken Ghaloyan
Observer -
Arakel Muradyan
Recent news
13.05.2024 19:25
Womens Top Division: Matchday 27 matches took place
13.05.2024 17:45
Uzbekistan won UEFA U-14 Development Tournament
13.05.2024 14:26
The FFA/UEFA Coaching D licence course ended
13.05.2024 13:15
Armenia U-15 team finished UEFA U-15 Development tournament with a defeat
12.05.2024 21:15
Ararat-Armenia won Armenian Cup
12.05.2024 17:42
West Armenia-girls and Shirak-girls are in Womens First Division final
11.05.2024 19:05
UEFA U-14 Development Tournament. Armenia beats Latvia
Main sponsor
Sponsors