Football Federation Of Armenia
FFA
President
Vice President
General Secretary
Infrastructure
Executive Committee
Committees
Regulations
Staff
FFA Representatives in regions
FFA Strategy 2019-2025
Club licensing system
FFA Assembly
FFA members
News
National Teams
National team
Under-21 team
Under-19 team
Under-18 team
Under-17 team
Under-16 team
Under-15 team
Under-14 team
Futsal national team
Women's national team
Women's U-19 team
Women's U-17 team
Statistics
IDBank Premier League
Tournaments
Armenian Cup
First league
Supercup after H.Tonoyan
Amateur League
Futsal
Women's football
Youth football
Coach education
Grassroots
2023-2024 Armenian First League: 15
08.11.2023 15:00
MIKA
Andranik Karapetyan 67
Hmayak Aleksanyan 73
2
2
Noah-2
Narek Sargsyan 42
Grigor Hovhannisyan 89 (11m)
Yerevan
RCCSD
Players
Arsen Chatoyan
77
46
Vahe Sahakyan
3
87
Artyom Dabaghyan
6
56
Norayr Iskandaryan
5
82
Ebenezer Afrane
44
89
73
Hmayak Aleksanyan
8
Narek Martirosyan
2
46
Henrik Matevosyan
11
Alyosha Khachatryan
14
50
67
Andranik Karapetyan
10
89
Edgar Manukyan
7
32
Stepan Ohanyan
24
Seryozha Babayan
84
2
Pargev Abrahamyan
4
Karen Talasyan
88
Alen Poghosyan
23
Hayk Ghevondyan
46
99
Haykaram Muradyan
46
14
Hovhannes Բալինյան
65
6
Artashes Muradyan
80
7
Gor Abrahamyan
16
Narek Sargsyan
42
Substitutes
Zhora Avetisyan
88
46
Hayk Baghyan
4
56
Hovhannes Gevorgyan
16
Vardan Zakaryan
19
89
Karen Avagyan
24
Aram Sahakyan
22
89
Ares Manukyan
21
46
86
Armen Shtikyan
23
1
Kim Tovmasyan
22
Abraham Balabamyan
5
Andranik Grigoryan
3
Yesayi Baghramyan
66
Tigran Sargsyan
65
55
Alif De Andrade Rodrigues
46
11
Grigor Hovhannisyan
46
89 (11m)
10
Aram Beganyan
80
8
Aram Geghamyan
84
26
Artur Stepanyan
21
Emmanuel Petrosyan
77
Vanik Ghulikyan
Coaches
Soghomon Simonyan
Hovsep Galstyan
Referee -
Sargis Sargsyan
Referee assistant -
Karen Khachatryan
Referee assistant -
Artyom Kocharyan
Fourth official -
Davit Mkrtchyan
Delegate -
Erik Unijanyan
Observer -
Hasmik Gharibyan
Recent news
11.05.2024 11:30
The referee and the delegate of Armenian Cup final are known
10.05.2024 10:25
Pyunik-girls are the Womens Top Division champions
09.05.2024 18:40
FC Gandzasar is the Armenia First League champion
08.05.2024 14:30
Karen Nalbandyan appointed as UEFA Europa League semifinal match observer
07.05.2024 10:58
Rafik Melikyan named as the best player of the season
06.05.2024 10:28
Armenia First League. Matchday 26 results
05.05.2024 19:25
Womens Top Division. Urartu-girls and Pyunik-girls beat opponents
Main sponsor
Sponsors