Football Federation Of Armenia
FFA
President
Vice President
General Secretary
Infrastructure
Executive Committee
Committees
Regulations
Staff
FFA Representatives in regions
FFA Strategy 2019-2025
Club licensing system
FFA Assembly
FFA members
News
National Teams
National team
Under-21 team
Under-19 team
Under-18 team
Under-17 team
Under-16 team
Under-15 team
Under-14 team
Futsal national team
Women's national team
Women's U-19 team
Women's U-17 team
Statistics
IDBank Premier League
Tournaments
Armenian Cup
First league
Supercup after H.Tonoyan
Amateur League
Futsal
Women's football
Youth football
Coach education
Grassroots
2023-2024 Armenian First League: 15
07.11.2023 15:00
Lernayin Artsakh
0
0
Ararat-2
Dzoraghbyur
Sports complex
Players
Poghos Ayvazyan
13
Aram Kostandyan
6
Artur Khachatryan
15
Samvel Manukyan
78
Agustin John Adakllan
25
61
Ադամա Samake
24
89
89
Roman Mikaelyan
28
76
Ojom Eden
88
Eduard Avagyan
89
Akhmed Jindoyan
9
61
Michael Chukvuka Ndidi
12
22
Narek Hovhannisyan
25
Armen Eranosyan
4
Henrik Khachatryan
6
Gor Arakelyan
68
26
Gagik Simonyan
58
21
Gor Ghukasyan
41
44
Narek Simonyan
15
Aleksandr Aleksanyan
68
33
Hamlet Minasyan
11
Muhamed Lamine Kone
86
80
Kalifala Mamadou Dumbia
46
Substitutes
Hayk Harutyunyan
33
61
Marat Karapetyan
2
Karen Galustyan
16
Gor Poghosyan
5
Valeri Babayan
34
Erik Margaryan
17
61
Ararat Chilingaryan
10
76
Tigran Simonyan
8
Tigran Hakobyan
20
Cleber Da Silva Gomez
3
89
Hovhannes Hakobyan
90
Noui Baaloul
37
1
Edgar Fitlijyan
2
Gagik Gumroyan
5
Alik Hovhannisyan
58
3
Davit Ghazaryan
68
83
8
Edgar Karapetyan
24
Aram Aslanyan
23
Alen Vardanyan
7
Aramayis Khachatryan
68
45
Alen Ghaltakchyan
86
10
Emil Zeytnaghyan
46
9
Artyom Arakelyan
18
Sargis Mailyan
Coaches
Slavik Gabrielyan
Gevorg Poghosyan
Referee -
Smbat Hakhverdyan
Referee assistant -
Andranik Gabrielyan
Referee assistant -
Garnik Hakobyan
Fourth official -
Edik Simonyan
Delegate -
Narek Tumanyan
Observer -
Armen Eritsyan
Recent news
11.05.2024 11:30
The referee and the delegate of Armenian Cup final are known
10.05.2024 10:25
Pyunik-girls are the Womens Top Division champions
09.05.2024 18:40
FC Gandzasar is the Armenia First League champion
08.05.2024 14:30
Karen Nalbandyan appointed as UEFA Europa League semifinal match observer
07.05.2024 10:58
Rafik Melikyan named as the best player of the season
06.05.2024 10:28
Armenia First League. Matchday 26 results
05.05.2024 19:25
Womens Top Division. Urartu-girls and Pyunik-girls beat opponents
Main sponsor
Sponsors