Football Federation Of Armenia
FFA
President
Vice President
General Secretary
Infrastructure
Executive Committee
Committees
Regulations
Staff
FFA Representatives in regions
FFA Strategy 2019-2025
Club licensing system
FFA Assembly
FFA members
News
National Teams
National team
Under-21 team
Under-19 team
Under-18 team
Under-17 team
Under-16 team
Under-15 team
Under-14 team
Futsal national team
Women's national team
Women's U-19 team
Women's U-17 team
Statistics
IDBank Premier League
Tournaments
Armenian Cup
First league
Supercup after H.Tonoyan
Amateur League
Futsal
Women's football
Youth football
Coach education
Grassroots
2023-2024 Armenian First League: 17
03.12.2023 14:00
Urartu-2
Davit Ghiasyan 20
1
1
Lernayin Artsakh
Akhmed Jindoyan 25
Yerevan
Urartu - 3rd pitch
Players
Hayk Ghazaryan
91
Petros Manukyan
80
78
Artur Talasyan
34
62
Gevorg Grigoryan
19
90+2
Artur Melikyan
97
Narek Davtyan
39
20
Davit Ghiasyan
25
46
Garnik Minasyan
27
62
Karen Davtyan
15
Davit Harutyunyan
47
53
Artur Israyelyan
29
13
Poghos Ayvazyan
6
Aram Kostandyan
52
15
Artur Khachatryan
25
Agustin John Adakllan
78
Samvel Manukyan
10
Ararat Chilingaryan
72
12
Michael Chukvuka Ndidi
46
24
Ադամա Samake
57
28
Roman Mikaelyan
82
40
9
Akhmed Jindoyan
25
7
Norik Mkrtchyan
57
Substitutes
Nubar Gishyan
55
Davit Artenyan
93
Samvel Movsisyan
3
Emmanuel Ditu Buensi
45
Vahe Shapaghatyan
87
78
Ara Jolakyan
12
Khachatur Kirakosyan
40
62
Alik Gasparyan
37
Erik Ghulinyan
30
62
87
Arsen Karapetyan
24
46
Gagik Petrosyan
96
Erik Asatryan
71
33
Hayk Harutyunyan
2
Marat Karapetyan
57
19
Vardan Azizyan
3
Cleber Da Silva Gomez
88
Ojom Eden
72
34
Valeri Babayan
5
Gor Poghosyan
17
Erik Margaryan
20
Tigran Hakobyan
90
Hovhannes Hakobyan
82
8
Tigran Simonyan
46
11
Aramayis Մարդիյան
57
Coaches
Karen Arakelyan
Slavik Gabrielyan
Referee -
Araksia Saribekyan
Referee assistant -
Liana Grigoryan
Referee assistant -
Liana Yagmuryan
Fourth official -
Sofik Torosyan
Delegate -
Vahram Petrosyan
Observer -
Nelly Stepanyan
Recent news
11.05.2024 18:32
Armenia First League: Matchday 27 last matches took place
11.05.2024 11:30
The referee and the delegate of Armenian Cup final are known
10.05.2024 10:25
Pyunik-girls are the Womens Top Division champions
09.05.2024 18:40
FC Gandzasar is the Armenia First League champion
08.05.2024 14:30
Karen Nalbandyan appointed as UEFA Europa League semifinal match observer
07.05.2024 10:58
Rafik Melikyan named as the best player of the season
06.05.2024 10:28
Armenia First League. Matchday 26 results
Main sponsor
Sponsors