Football Federation Of Armenia
FFA
President
Vice President
General Secretary
Infrastructure
Executive Committee
Committees
Regulations
Staff
FFA Representatives in regions
FFA Strategy 2019-2025
Club licensing system
FFA Assembly
FFA members
News
National Teams
National team
Under-21 team
Under-19 team
Under-18 team
Under-17 team
Under-16 team
Under-15 team
Under-14 team
Futsal national team
Women's national team
Women's U-19 team
Women's U-17 team
Statistics
IDBank Premier League
Tournaments
Armenian Cup
First league
Supercup after H.Tonoyan
Amateur League
Futsal
Women's football
Youth football
Coach education
Grassroots
2023-2024 Armenian First League: 17
04.12.2023 14:00
Alashkert-2
0
2
Syunik
Hayk Hovhannisyan 15
Patvakan Avetisyan 80
Ashtarak
Kasakhi marzik
Players
90+2
Arman Ghukasyan
90
70
70
Narek Petrosyan
4
Narek Pirijanyan
18
36
Davit Grigoryan
16
82
Vahagn Hakobyan
97
28
Kouby Fabrice Mondesire
52
58
Aram Aslikyan
19
Oluebube Miracle Onuoha
99
82
Pape Demba Die
92
Artur Mkrtchyan
7
Artur Ordinyan
11
12
Sevak Aslanyan
3
Artak Asatryan
15
Ruben Karagulyan
18
Tigran Ayunts
2
Hayk Hovhannisyan
90
15
20
Perch Pogikyan
23
Davit Paremuzyan
84
38
8
Petros Afajanyan
19
Patvakan Avetisyan
90
33
80
17
Erik Soghomonyan
84
6
Erik Vardanyan
45
Substitutes
Malkhaz Jindoyan
1
Narek Kocharyan
33
Gor Hakobyan
3
Gevorg Hovhannisyan
21
Harutyun Harutyunyan
77
Erik Teryan
8
Aleksandr Sargsyan
34
82
Ashot Hambaryan
6
Alen Gevorgyan
32
58
Robert Fidanyan
88
82
Hovsep Hakobyan
9
Davit Ghandilyan
78
95
Arman Simonyan
1
Mihran Hovhannisyan
55
Vanya Movsisyan
33
Narek Hayrapetyan
90
44
Yuri Maghakyan
4
Hovhannes Voskanyan
90
7
Yura Arakelyan
84
99
Davit Vardanyan
11
Edgar Grigoryan
84
21
Roman Muradyan
9
Samvel Sargsyan
Coaches
Mamikon Gharibjanyan
Aram Voskanyan
Referee -
Vardan Vardumyan
Referee assistant -
Norayr Martirosyan
Referee assistant -
Davit Davtyan
Fourth official -
Sargis Khachatryan
Delegate -
Babken Ghaloyan
Observer -
Arman Alaberkyan
Recent news
11.05.2024 18:32
Armenia First League: Matchday 27 last matches took place
11.05.2024 11:30
The referee and the delegate of Armenian Cup final are known
10.05.2024 10:25
Pyunik-girls are the Womens Top Division champions
09.05.2024 18:40
FC Gandzasar is the Armenia First League champion
08.05.2024 14:30
Karen Nalbandyan appointed as UEFA Europa League semifinal match observer
07.05.2024 10:58
Rafik Melikyan named as the best player of the season
06.05.2024 10:28
Armenia First League. Matchday 26 results
Main sponsor
Sponsors