Football Federation Of Armenia
FFA
President
Vice President
General Secretary
Infrastructure
Executive Committee
Committees
Regulations
Staff
FFA Representatives in regions
FFA Strategy 2019-2025
Club licensing system
FFA Assembly
FFA members
News
National Teams
National team
Under-21 team
Under-19 team
Under-18 team
Under-17 team
Under-16 team
Under-15 team
Under-14 team
Futsal national team
Women's national team
Women's U-19 team
Women's U-17 team
Statistics
IDBank Premier League
Tournaments
Armenian Cup
First league
Supercup after H.Tonoyan
Amateur League
Futsal
Women's football
Youth football
Coach education
Grassroots
UEFA Futsal Champions League
2022-2023 Armenian First League: 30
15.05.2023 17:00
MIKA
0
2
BKMA-2
Narek Hovhannisyan 88
Levon Petrosyan 90+2 (11m)
Yerevan
RCCSD
Players
Tigran Vopanyan
77
Alyosha Khachatryan
14
65
Vahe Sahakyan
3
86
Hovhannes Gevorgyan
16
Hmayak Aleksanyan
8
73
Artyom Dabaghyan
6
80
Edgar Manukyan
7
Roman Mikaelyan
9
61
Hayk Galstyan
25
Armen Shtikyan
23
Andranik Karapetyan
10
77
Davit Davtyan
35
Armen Sargsyan
28
Vache Hakobyan
76
39
Hovhannes Kirakosyan
33
Gor Arakelyan
45
Davit Hakobyan
59
43
Erik Papikyan
76
38
Levon Petrosyan
90+2 (11m)
46
Daniel Zakaryan
24
Davit Sargsyan
59
32
Suren Ապրեսյան
46
Substitutes
Erik Lyansberg
1
80
Narek Sargsyan
11
Martin Sargsyan
18
Vahan Atoyan
13
Ebenezer Afrane
44
Ares Manukyan
21
73
Hayk Baghyan
4
Armen Khachatryan
15
61
Henrik Matevosyan
20
Karen Avagyan
24
Boris Mkhitaryan
26
12
Rafayel Manasyan
31
Yuri Martirosyan
59
57
Petik Manukyan
42
Ishkhan Darbinyan
54
Karen Galstyan
76
37
Aramayis Khachatryan
40
Harutyun Asatryan
36
Vahram Makhsudyan
13
Tigran Sargsyan
76
21
Narek Hovhannisyan
59
88
26
Hamlet Minasyan
46
Coaches
Samvel Sargsyan
Vahagn Minasyan
Referee -
Tiran Eritsyan
Referee assistant -
Argisgti Hakobyan
Referee assistant -
Jores Hakobyan
Fourth official -
Davit Mkrtchyan
Delegate -
Gagik Hovhannisyan
Observer -
Kamo Mahtesyan
Recent news
28.04.2024 18:15
Womens Top Division. Matchday 23 comes to an end
28.04.2024 17:25
Womens First Division: Matchday 20 results
28.04.2024 15:55
Armenian U-16 team lost to Moldova in UEFA Development tournament last match
27.04.2024 20:12
Armenian Futsal First League winner is Unisport
26.04.2024 15:26
“Football in Schools” programme named as one of the best UEFA Grassroots Awards Best Education Initiatives
26.04.2024 10:12
Womens Top Division. the leaders beat opponents
25.04.2024 16:50
Armenian U-16 team lost to Bulgaria in UEFA Development Cup
Main sponsor
Sponsors