Город Стадион
Салмаст-09
0:6
АРПИ-09
22/09 15:00 Հայթաղ с․Айтах
Онор-09
1:4
Сисиан-09
24/09 15:00 Ереван Ереван «Орбита»
Арарат-2-09
1:10
Сюник-09
03/12 14:30 Дзорахпюр Спорткомплекс
Мусалер-09
1:5
Салмаст-09
28/09 14:30 Армавир «Городской»
Сисиан-09
3:2
Сардарапат-09
08/12 15:00 Сисиан Стадион «Городской»
Сюник-09
10:1
Онор-09
08/03 16:45 Капан Капан Гандзасар марзабаза
АРПИ-09
7:0
Арарат-2-09
20/04 15:30 Варденис Варденис Городской
Сардарапат-09
2:1
Сюник-09
05/10 15:00 Армавир «Городской»
Арарат-2-09
4:2
Мусалер-09
05/10 16:30 Дзорахпюр Спорткомплекс
Онор-09
0:3(0:3)
АРПИ-09
30/05 16:30 Ереван Ереван «Орбита»
Мусалер-09
0:7
Онор-09
13/10 14:30 Армавир «Городской»
АРПИ-09
2:1
Сардарапат-09
13/10 15:30 Варденис Варденис Городской
Салмаст-09
4:1
Арарат-2-09
13/10 15:30 Հայթաղ с․Айтах
Онор-09
1:3
Салмаст-09
27/10 14:15 Ереван Ереван «Орбита»
Сисиан-09
2:3
Сюник-09
27/10 16:00 Сисиан Стадион «Городской»
Сардарапат-09
9:0
Мусалер-09
28/10 15:30 Армавир «Городской»
Салмаст-09
2:4
Сардарапат-09
03/11 15:00 Армавир «Городской»
Арарат-2-09
0:3
Онор-09
03/11 15:00 Дзорахпюр Спорткомплекс
АРПИ-09
5:0
Сисиан-09
03/11 15:00 Варденис Варденис Городской
Сюник-09
2:1
АРПИ-09
10/11 15:00 Капан Капан Гандзасар марзабаза
Сисиан-09
9:0
Мусалер-09
10/11 15:30 Сисиан Стадион «Городской»
Сардарапат-09
8:0
Арарат-2-09
10/11 15:45 Армавир «Городской»
Салмаст-09
0:8
Сисиан-09
24/11 13:15 Հայթաղ с․Айтах
Онор-09
4:4
Сардарапат-09
24/11 15:00 Ереван Ереван «Орбита»
Мусалер-09
0:4
Сюник-09
24/11 15:15 Հայթաղ с․Айтах
Сисиан-09
6:0
Арарат-2-09
15/03 14:30 Сисиан Стадион «Городской»
Сюник-09
4:0
Салмаст-09
16/03 15:30 Капан Капан Гандзасар марзабаза
АРПИ-09
4:0
Салмаст-09
23/03 15:00 Варденис Варденис Городской
Сюник-09
8:1
Арарат-2-09
23/03 15:00 Капан Капан Гандзасар марзабаза
Сисиан-09
7:2
Онор-09
23/03 16:30 Сисиан Стадион «Городской»
Сардарапат-09
3:0
Сисиан-09
06/04 14:30 Армавир «Городской»
Арарат-2-09
1:3
АРПИ-09
08/04 15:00 Дзорахпюр Спорткомплекс
Онор-09
0:3(0:3)
Сюник-09
07/06 15:00 Ереван Ереван «Орбита»
АРПИ-09
4:1
Онор-09
13/04 16:00 Варденис Варденис Городской
Сюник-09
1:1
Сардарапат-09
10/05 14:30 Капан «Лернагорц»
Арарат-2-09
2:1
Салмаст-09
27/04 17:00 Дзорахпюр Спорткомплекс
Сардарапат-09
0:3(0:3)
АРПИ-09
28/04 14:00 Армавир «Городской»
Салмаст-09
5:2
Онор-09
04/05 15:00 Հայթաղ с․Айтах
Сюник-09
1:2
Сисиан-09
07/05 13:00 Капан «Лернагорц»
Онор-09
1:1
Арарат-2-09
12/05 17:30 Ереван Ереван «Орбита»
Сардарапат-09
10:0
Салмаст-09
14/05 11:00 Армавир «Городской»
Сисиан-09
3:0(3:0)
АРПИ-09
07/06 17:00 Сисиан Стадион «Городской»
Арарат-2-09
1:7
Сардарапат-09
17/05 15:00 Дзорахпюр Спорткомплекс
АРПИ-09
0:0
Сюник-09
25/05 15:00 Варденис Варденис Городской
Сардарапат-09
8:0
Онор-09
25/05 14:30 Армавир «Городской»
Сисиан-09
3:0(3:0)
Салмаст-09
25/05 16:30 Сисиан Стадион «Городской»
Арарат-2-09
1:8
Сисиан-09
01/06 16:00 Дзорахпюр Спорткомплекс
Салмаст-09
0:3
Сюник-09
02/06 16:00 Հայթաղ с․Айтах

Турнирная Таблица

# Команды И П Н П Г +։- О
1
АРПИ-09 12 9 1 2 38 : 8 30 28
2
Сисиан-09 12 9 0 3 46 : 18 28 27
3
Сюник-09 12 8 2 2 46 : 11 35 26
4
Сардарапат-09 12 7 2 3 50 : 17 33 23
5
Салмаст-09 12 3 0 9 15 : 48 -33 9
6
Онор-09 12 1 2 9 16 : 52 -36 5
7
Арарат-2-09 12 1 1 10 9 : 66 -57 4

Бомбардиры

# Г
1
Давит Довлатян (Сисиан-09) 17
2
Габриэл Габриелян (Онор-09) 15
3
Татул Гаспарян (Сардарапат-09) 12
4
Грач Геворгян (АРПИ-09) 10
5
Айк Бароян (Сардарапат-09) 10
6
Микаэл Манучарян (Сюник-09) 9
7
Тиран Манучарян (Сисиан-09) 9
8
Сурен Арутюнян (Сюник-09) 9
9
Ашот Никоян (Салмаст-09) 9
10
Эрик Антонян (АРПИ-09) 8
11
Араме Овсепян (Сисиан-09) 8
12
Артак Меликян (Арарат-2-09) 7
13
Тигран Мкртчян (Сисиан-09) 7
14
Гор Петросян (Сюник-09) 6
15
Бениамин Сиреканян (Сардарапат-09) 5
16
Арман Гаспарян (Сардарапат-09) 5
17
Давит Артенян (Сардарапат-09) 5
18
Арамаис Галстян (Сюник-09) 5
19
Айк Абраамян (Сюник-09) 5
20
Артур Кароян (Сардарапат-09) 4
21
Роман Арутюнян (АРПИ-09) 4
22
Лева Акопян (Салмаст-09) 4
23
Айк Алавердян (Сюник-09) 4
24
Гор Казарян (Сардарапат-09) 4
25
Грант Оганесян (Сардарапат-09) 3
26
Виктр Погосян (АРПИ-09) 3
27
Арман Саргсян (Сисиан-09) 3
28
Давит Аристакесян (Сардарапат-09) 3
29
Валерик Оганесян (Сюник-09) 3
30
Гагик Мовсисян (Онор-09) 3
31
Гамлет Алексанян (Салмаст-09) 3
32
Гагик Мкртумян (Сардарапат-09) 2
33
Юрий Навасардян (АРПИ-09) 2
34
Гор Аракелян (Онор-09) 2
35
Самвел Мкртчян (АРПИ-09) 2
36
Давит Авагян (Арарат-2-09) 2
37
Манас Товмасян (Онор-09) 2
38
Арен Давтян (Сюник-09) 2
39
Макс Овсепян (АРПИ-09) 2
40
Сурен Абраамян (АРПИ-09) 1
41
Армен Мартиросян (Салмаст-09) 1
42
Давит Мовсисян (Салмаст-09) 1
43
Максим Агабекян (АРПИ-09) 1
44
Нерсес Алексанян (Салмаст-09) 1
45
Артем Атабекян (Арарат-2-09) 1
46
Ваге Арзуманян (Арарат-2-09) 1
47
Сергей Амбарцумян (Салмаст-09) 1
48
Хачатур Давтян (Сардарапат-09) 1
49
Эдик Закарян (Сардарапат-09) 1
50
Володя Симонян (Сардарапат-09) 1
51
Ашот Абгарян (Сардарапат-09) 1
52
Менуа Агаджанян (Сисиан-09) 1
53
Вазген Абраамян (Сюник-09) 1
54
Ашот Варданян (Сюник-09) 1
55
Давит Петросян (Сюник-09) 1
56
Арутюн Карапетян (Сардарапат-09) 1
57
Рубен Саакян (Арарат-2-09) 1
58
Гагик Шахгалдян (Арарат-2-09) 1
59
Ваче Бархударян (Сисиан-09) 1
60
Нарек Авагян (Сисиан-09) 1
61
Арам Гарибян (АРПИ-09) 1
62
Давит Хачатрян (Сардарапат-09) 1
63
Тигран Мусатян (Сисиан-09) 1
64
Давит Баласанян (Сисиан-09) 1
65
Севак Мурадян (АРПИ-09) 0
66
Ваагн Мкртчян (АРПИ-09) 0

Главный спонсор

Спонсоры