Մրցաշարային աղյուսակ

# Թիմեր Խ Հ Ո Պ Գ +։- Մ
1
Վեստ Արմենիա 17 12 2 3 39 : 16 23 38
2
Արարատ-2 16 12 1 3 43 : 19 24 37
3
ԲԿՄԱ-2 17 11 2 4 43 : 21 22 35
4
Արարատ-Արմենիա-2 17 11 2 4 37 : 23 14 35
5
Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա 17 10 1 6 36 : 22 14 31
6
Գանձասար 16 9 3 4 34 : 17 17 30
7
ՈՒրարտու-2 17 6 2 9 30 : 33 -3 20
8
Շիրակ-2 17 6 1 10 18 : 23 -5 19
9
ՄԻԿԱ 17 6 1 10 22 : 40 -18 19
10
Սյունիք 15 5 0 10 24 : 28 -4 15
11
Ալաշկերտ-2 17 3 1 13 17 : 53 -36 10
12
Լեռնային Արցախ-2 17 0 2 15 17 : 65 -48 2

Ռմբարկուներ

# Գ
1
Վրեժ Չիլոյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) 18
2
Չարլզ Մարկի Իկեչուկվու (Վեստ Արմենիա) 13
3
Աշոտ Քոչարյան (Արարատ-2) 11
4
Արայիկ Էլոյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) 11
5
Ջեջե Արման Դագրո (Արարատ-2) 10
6
Ալեն Կարապետյան (Գանձասար) 10
7
Տրաորե Ամարա (Արարատ-2) 9
8
Սպարտակ Հայրապետյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) 9
9
Հարություն Ստեփանյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) 8
10
Յուրի Քոլոզյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) 7
11
Վլադիմիր Մորգոեվ (Վեստ Արմենիա) 7
12
Կորյուն Սեդրակյան (Սյունիք) 7
13
Համլետ Մինասյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) 6
14
Սարգիս Սահակյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) 6
15
Հայկ Գալստյան (ՄԻԿԱ) 6
16
Նարեկ Հովհաննիսյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) 5
17
Դավիթ Բարսեղյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) 5
18
Ալեն Տատինցյան (Սյունիք) 5
19
Նորիկի Ակադա (ՄԻԿԱ) 5
20
Արիս Կարապետյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) 5
21
Նարեկ Ղասումյան (Լեռնային Արցախ-2) 4
22
Լևոն Բաշոյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) 4
23
Սերգեյ Մանուկյան (Շիրակ-2) 4
24
Դավիթ Հակոբյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) 4
25
Ֆայե Ուսման (Գանձասար) 4
26
Դավիթ Ղանդիլյան (Վեստ Արմենիա) 4
27
Լևոն Պետրոսյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) 3
28
Կարեն Դավթյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) 3
29
Ալեն Ստեփանյան (Սյունիք) 3
30
Սուրեն Ծառուկյան (Շիրակ-2) 3
31
Հայկ Թաթոսյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) 3
32
Հայկ Աթայան (Լեռնային Արցախ-2) 3
33
Վյաչեսլավ Աֆյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) 3
34
Արթուր Օրդինյան (Ալաշկերտ-2) 3
35
Հմայակ Ալեքսանյան (ՄԻԿԱ) 3
36
Ամանո Շոգո (Գանձասար) 3
37
Դավիթ Փարեմուզյան (Գանձասար) 3
38
Աշոտ Համբարյան (Ալաշկերտ-2) 3
39
Համլետ Սարգսյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) 3
40
Դավիթ Հարությունյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) 3
41
Տիգրան Սարգսյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) 3
42
Հայկ Հովհաննիսյան (Սյունիք) 3
43
Էդգար Գրիգորյան (Սյունիք) 3
44
Արամայիս Մարդիյան (Լեռնային Արցախ-2) 3
45
Արամ Լոռեցյան (Վեստ Արմենիա) 3
46
Տիգրան Այունց (Գանձասար) 3
47
Նիշի Դոզոնո Գուստավո Կենջի (Գանձասար) 2
48
Շիոմի Յուշիրո (Գանձասար) 2
49
Վրեժ Թորոսյան (Շիրակ-2) 2
50
Յուրա Առաքելյան (Սյունիք) 2
51
Վաչե Հակոբյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) 2
52
Անդրանիկ Կարապետյան (ՄԻԿԱ) 2
53
Զիլե Կեհեմի Սոստենե Տիեիդե (Արարատ-2) 2
54
Կարեն Խատուև (Վեստ Արմենիա) 2
55
Օրբելի Համբարձումյան (Գանձասար) 2
56
Նարեկ Ջանոյան (Շիրակ-2) 2
57
Կարապետ Մանուկյան (Ալաշկերտ-2) 2
58
Գևորգ Գրիգորյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) 2
59
Արսեն Բաղրյան (Լեռնային Արցախ-2) 2
60
Արմեն Սարգսյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) 2
61
Էրիկ Կարապետյան (Վեստ Արմենիա) 2
62
Դավիթ Պետրոսյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) 2
63
Դավիթ Մարգարյան (Վեստ Արմենիա) 2
64
Գաբրիել Եղիազարյան (Գանձասար) 2
65
Նարեկ Բարոյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) 2
66
Սարգիս Մեթոյան (Ալաշկերտ-2) 2
67
Նարեկ Խաչատրյան (Շիրակ-2) 2
68
Թիմուր Պուխով (Արարատ-2) 2
69
Ռոբերտ Գեգեդոշ (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) 2
70
Բաբու Չամ (Արարատ-2) 2
71
Էդիկ Վարդանյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) 2
72
Ջուլիուս Օբիննա (Գանձասար) 2
73
Գրիգոր Հովհաննիսյան (Արարատ-2) 1
74
Էմիլ Զեյթնաղյան (Արարատ-2) 1
75
Վահագն Հակոբյան (Ալաշկերտ-2) 1
76
Մարատ Ասատրյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) 1
77
Էրիկ Սողոմոնյան (Վեստ Արմենիա) 1
78
Գագիկ Դաղբաշյան (Վեստ Արմենիա) 1
79
Էրիկ Պապիկյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) 1
80
Հենրիկ Մաթևոսյան (ՄԻԿԱ) 1
81
Արթուր Թալասյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) 1
82
Տիգրան Յաղմուրյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) 1
83
Հովհաննես Բալինյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) 1
84
Ալյոշա Խաչատրյան (ՄԻԿԱ) 1
85
Արման Եգանյան (Շիրակ-2) 1
86
Ռաֆայել Հարությունյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) 1
87
Համլետ Ալեքսանյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) 1
88
Հայկ Ռեչելյան (Ալաշկերտ-2) 1
89
Ռոման Ջիգկաև (Վեստ Արմենիա) 1
90
Ստեփան Սահրադյան (Վեստ Արմենիա) 1
91
Արթուր Ասկարյան (Լեռնային Արցախ-2) 1
92
Մհեր Թառլոյան (Շիրակ-2) 1
93
Հարություն Հարությունյան (Արարատ-2) 1
94
Վրեժ Մկրտչյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) 1
95
Կարեն Գալստյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) 1
96
Ռոբերտ Նավոյան (Ալաշկերտ-2) 1
97
Գառնիկ Մինասյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) 1
98
Նարեկ Սարգսյան (ՄԻԿԱ) 1
99
Հարություն Ասատրյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) 1
100
Ֆայդեր Ֆաբիո Բուրբանո Կաստիլյո (Ալաշկերտ-2) 1
101
Նարեկ Մանուկյան (Ալաշկերտ-2) 1
102
Տիգրան Սումբուլյան (Շիրակ-2) 1
103
Յուրա Մանուկյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) 1
104
Վլադիմիր Մուրադյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) 1
105
Անդրանիկ Քոչարյան (Վեստ Արմենիա) 1
106
Վարդան Թովմասյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) 1
107
Արմեն Շտիկյան (ՄԻԿԱ) 1
108
Համլետ Մնացականյան (Շիրակ-2) 1
109
Գևորգ Հովհաննիսյան (Ալաշկերտ-2) 1
110
Մարտին Սարգսյան (ՄԻԿԱ) 1
111
Կառլեն Հովհաննիսյան (Փյունիկ Ակադեմիա) 1
112
Արթուր Իսրայելյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) 1
113
Գագիկ Գևորգյան (Սյունիք) 1
114
Յուրի Մաղաքյան (Արարատ-2) 1
115
Հովսեփ Հակոբյան (Ալաշկերտ-2) 1
116
Տոբա Դժուն (Լեռնային Արցախ-2) 1
117
Իշխան Դարբինյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) 1
118
Սուրեն Ապրեսյան (ԲԿՄԱ-2) 1
119
Նորայր Ղազարյան (Արարատ-2) 1
120
Միշել Այվազյան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) 1
121
Սերյոժա Բաբայան (Արարատ-Արմենիա-2) 1
122
Արա Ջոլաքյան (ՈՒրարտու-2) 1
123
Էդգար Մանուկյան (ՄԻԿԱ) 1
124
Դիեգո Անդրես Կաստանեդա Մարտինես (Լեռնային Արցախ-2) 1
125
Արարատ Չիլինգարյան (Լեռնային Արցախ-2) 1
126
Ռազմիկ Հակոբյան (Արարատ-2) 1
127
Յարոսլավ Մատվիենկո (Վեստ Արմենիա) 1

Հովանավորներ